ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1755723.267140.57%3218.29%7241.14%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora3528349821+7787WWLW18132353111715114510
2=Levadia Tallinn3524659729+6878XWWX18115254151713134314
3=Nõmme Kalju35221127731+4677XWWW1711424622181170319
4=Paide Linnameeskond3522587529+4671LLWL17112440101811343519
5=Tartu Tammeka35137155460-646WWLX185582833178272627
6=Trans Narva35129145649+745WWWL186482927176562722
7=Tulevik Viljandi3577213572-3728WLWL1833121736174491836
8=Kuressaare3565242486-6223LLLW1753911231812151363
-9=Tallinna Kalev3556242689-6321LLLX17301412401826101449
--10=Maardu Linnameeskond35452630106-7617LLLX17341019461811161160

Top Scorers
29
Erik SORGA (Flora, 6p)
13
Alassana JATTA (Paide Linnameeskond)

Eric McWOODS (Trans Narva, 2p)
+1Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 2p)
12
Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)
11+1Herol RIIBERG (Flora)
+1Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora, 2p)

JOÃO Neto MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
10
Yevhen BUDNIK (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)
9
Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Sten REINKORT (Tartu Tammeka)

Henri VÄLJA (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)

Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva)

Yann YAO (Paide Linnameeskond)

Max MATA (Nõmme Kalju)
8
Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju, 5p)

Markus JÜRGENSON (Levadia Tallinn, 8p)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
35Trans Narva2-0Tallinna Kalev

64Golovljov
71Saliste
35Levadia Tallinn1-1Nõmme Kalju

19Roosnupp
39Khomutov
Sunday, 3 November 2019
35Flora7-0Kuressaare

32Ainsalu
41Vassiljev
56Kams
61Kams
70Miller
78Riiberg
85Järvelaid
35Tulevik Viljandi2-1Maardu Linnameeskond

41Saag
82Aristov
63Lang
35Tartu Tammeka3-2Paide Linnameeskond

49Reinkort
13Frolov
56Koskor
85Kase
73(og)Kase