ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1555063.266038.71%2918.71%6642.58%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora3125338819+6978WWWW1510234411161510448
2=Levadia Tallinn3122458925+6470WWLX15103250121612133913
3=Paide Linnameeskond3121557123+4868WWWW1510233881611323315
4=Nõmme Kalju31191027029+4167WWWW161042442115960268
5=Tartu Tammeka31116144753-639WLLW164572428157172325
6=Trans Narva3199134746+136LLWX164482225155552521
7=Tulevik Viljandi3157192964-3522LLLL1623111533153481431
8=Tallinna Kalev3155212281-5920LLLW1630131138152581143
-9=Kuressaare3155211973-5420LWLL154387191612131254
--10=Maardu Linnameeskond3144232493-6916LLLL153391640161114853

Top Scorers
27+1Erik SORGA (Flora, 5p)
13
Alassana JATTA (Paide Linnameeskond)
12
Eric McWOODS (Trans Narva, 1p)

Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 2p)
11
Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

JOÃO Neto MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn)
10
Herol RIIBERG (Flora)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora, 2p)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond)

Henri VÄLJA (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)

Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)

Yann YAO (Paide Linnameeskond)
8
Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva)
+1Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju, 5p)

Max MATA (Nõmme Kalju)
7+1Sten REINKORT (Tartu Tammeka)

Markus JÜRGENSON (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)
Results
Saturday, 28 September 2019
31Tallinna Kalev0-1Levadia Tallinn


37Osipov
31Nõmme Kalju4-0Maardu Linnameeskond

13Volkov
51Markovych
61Kulinitš
84Kirss
Sunday, 29 September 2019
31Tulevik Viljandi0-3Flora


15Ainsalu

19(p)Sorga

41Järvelaid
31Trans Narva0-1Paide Linnameeskond


70Tur
31Tartu Tammeka4-0Kuressaare

35Okoye
41Okoye
68Järviste
88Reinkort
Tuesday, 1 October 2019
23Maardu Linnameeskond1-4Nõmme Kalju

18(p)Zelentsov
11Lobai

41Subbotin

50Avilov

58Paur