ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1605193.246238.75%3119.38%6741.88%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora3226338919+7081WWWW1611234511161510448
2=Levadia Tallinn3222559026+6471XWWL16104251131612133913
3+1Nõmme Kalju32201027129+4270WWWW1610424421161060278
4-1Paide Linnameeskond3221567124+4768LWWW1610243891611323315
5=Tartu Tammeka32117144854-640XWLL164572428167272426
6=Trans Narva3299144747+036LLLW164482225165562522
7+2Kuressaare3265212374-5123WLWL1653811201612131254
8-1Tulevik Viljandi3257203068-3822LLLL1623111533163491535
-9-1Tallinna Kalev3256212483-5921XLLL1630131138162681345
--10=Maardu Linnameeskond3245232695-6917XLLL163491842161114853

Top Scorers
27
Erik SORGA (Flora, 5p)
13
Alassana JATTA (Paide Linnameeskond)
12
Eric McWOODS (Trans Narva, 1p)

Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 2p)
11
Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

JOÃO Neto MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn)
10
Herol RIIBERG (Flora)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora, 2p)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond)

Henri VÄLJA (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)

Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)

Yann YAO (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Max MATA (Nõmme Kalju)
8+1Sten REINKORT (Tartu Tammeka)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva)

Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju, 5p)
7+2Märten PAJUNURM (Kuressaare, 4p)

Markus JÜRGENSON (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
32Flora1-0Trans Narva

54Ainsalu
32Kuressaare4-1Tulevik Viljandi

20(p)Pajunurm
5Loigo
22Lipp
29Lipp
45Pajunurm
32Maardu Linnameeskond2-2Tallinna Kalev

35Hayasaka
78Raudsepp
82Gussev
84Anier
Sunday, 6 October 2019
32Levadia Tallinn1-1Tartu Tammeka

55Tkachuk
80Reinkort
32Paide Linnameeskond0-1Nõmme Kalju


10Mata