ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1805973.317340.56%3217.78%7541.67%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora36293411021+8990WWWL18132353111816115710
2=Levadia Tallinn3624669832+6678LXWW18115254151813144417
3=Nõmme Kalju36221137934+4577LXWW1811434825181170319
4=Paide Linnameeskond3623587830+4874WLLW18122443111811343519
5=Tartu Tammeka36147155762-549WWWL185582833189272929
6=Trans Narva36139145749+848WWWW186482927187562822
7=Tulevik Viljandi3677223575-4028LWLW18331217361844101839
8+1Tallinna Kalev3666242989-6024WLLL18401415401826101449
-9-1Kuressaare3665252487-6323LLLL18531011241812151363
--10=Maardu Linnameeskond36452730118-8817LLLL18341119581811161160

Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
36Kuressaare0-1Trans Narva
36Tallinna Kalev3-0Tulevik Viljandi
36Nõmme Kalju2-3Tartu Tammeka
36Paide Linnameeskond3-1Levadia Tallinn
36Maardu Linnameeskond0-12Flora
Play-offs
Saturday, 16 November 2019
l1Pärnu1-4Kuressaare
Saturday, 23 November 2019
l2Kuressaare1-2Pärnu5-3

Top Scorers
31+2Erik SORGA (Flora, 7p)
13
Alassana JATTA (Paide Linnameeskond)

Eric McWOODS (Trans Narva, 2p)
+1Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 2p)
12+1Herol RIIBERG (Flora)
+1Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora, 2p)
11+2Sten REINKORT (Tartu Tammeka)
+2Yann YAO (Paide Linnameeskond)

JOÃO Neto MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
10
Yevhen BUDNIK (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)
9
Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond)

Henri VÄLJA (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)

Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)

Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva)
+1Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju, 5p)

Max MATA (Nõmme Kalju)
8+2Frank LIIVAK (Flora)

Markus JÜRGENSON (Levadia Tallinn, 8p)