ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Meistriliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1655393.266640.00%3118.79%6841.21%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Flora3326349021+6981LWWW16112345111715114510
2=Levadia Tallinn3323559227+6574WXWW17114253141612133913
3=Nõmme Kalju33211027330+4373WWWW1711424622161060278
4=Paide Linnameeskond3322567325+4871WLWW17112440101611323315
5=Tartu Tammeka33117154957-840LXWL174582531167272426
6=Trans Narva33109145249+339WLLL175482727165562522
7+1Tulevik Viljandi3367203369-3625WLLL1623111533174491836
8-1Kuressaare3365222476-5223LWLW1653811201712141356
-9=Tallinna Kalev3356222585-6021LXLL1630131138172691447
--10=Maardu Linnameeskond33452428100-7217LXLL1634918421711151058

Top Scorers
28+1Erik SORGA (Flora, 5p)
13
Alassana JATTA (Paide Linnameeskond)
+1Eric McWOODS (Trans Narva, 2p)
12
Kaimar SAAG (Tulevik Viljandi, 2p)
11
Nikita ANDREEV (Levadia Tallinn, 1p)

JOÃO Neto MORELLI (Levadia Tallinn)
10
Herol RIIBERG (Flora)

Yevhen BUDNIK (Levadia Tallinn, 7p)

Konstantin VASSILJEV (Flora, 2p)

Mark ROOSNUPP (Levadia Tallinn)
9
Ander-Ott VALGE (Paide Linnameeskond)

Sander SINILAID (Paide Linnameeskond)

Henri VÄLJA (Paide Linnameeskond, 3p)

LILIU (Nõmme Kalju)

Aimé GANDO (Levadia Tallinn)
+1Aleksandr ZAKARLYUKA (Trans Narva)

Yann YAO (Paide Linnameeskond)

Max MATA (Nõmme Kalju)
8
Sten REINKORT (Tartu Tammeka)

Igor SUBBOTIN (Nõmme Kalju, 5p)
+1Markus JÜRGENSON (Levadia Tallinn, 8p)
Results
Saturday, 19 October 2019
33Trans Narva5-2Maardu Linnameeskond

6(p)McWoods
41Aksjonov
7Kasparavičius
61Hayasaka
31Golovljov
46Golovljov
69Zakarlyuka
33Levadia Tallinn2-1Kuressaare

36Dudarev
77(og)Dudarev
90(p)Jürgenson
33Paide Linnameeskond2-1Tallinna Kalev

49Neemelo
72Vaherna
62Tur
Sunday, 20 October 2019
33Tartu Tammeka1-3Tulevik Viljandi

37Laabus
62Ilves

80Ilves

85Ilves
33Nõmme Kalju2-1Flora

70Puri
68Sorga
86Puri