ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1806543.639150.56%2212.22%6737.22%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=TJK Legion36294312735+9291WWWW18160276111813415124
+2=Flora II3622778537+4873WWWW18123351171810443420
3=Pärnu36214117348+2567WLWW1812244021189273327
4+1Tartu Tammeka II 36184145955+458LWLW18122431141862102841
5-1Elva36182166763+456LLLL18121541241861112639
6=Levadia Tallinn II36165158065+1553LWWW1885548301880103235
7=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve36124205182-3140LWLL18711028311853102351
-8+1Tarvas3684243598-6328WLLL18521120401832131558
--9-1Tallinna Kalev II3684243882-4428LLLL18321322471852111635
--10=Tartu JK Welco3666243989-5024WLWL18441023391822141650

Results
Sunday, 10 November 2019
36Elva0-5TJK Legion
36Kohtla-Järve JK Järve2-3Tarvas
36Pärnu2-1Tartu Tammeka II
36Levadia Tallinn II0-2Flora II
36Tallinna Kalev II2-3Tartu JK Welco
Play-offs
Sunday, 17 November 2019
l1Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi3-2Tarvas
Saturday, 23 November 2019
l2Tarvas0-4Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi2-7

Top Scorers
39+1Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion, 3p)
26+1Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
19
Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
17+1Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 4p)
16+1Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II, 3p)

Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 2p)

Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 4p)
15
Duván MOSQUERA (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve)
14
Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II , 2p)

Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II, 1p)
13
Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 3p)

Artjom KOMLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)
12+1Henri HANSON (Pärnu, 1p)

Aleksander ILJIN (Flora II)
11
Denis VNUKOV (TJK Legion, 7p)

Devid LEHTER (Levadia Tallinn II)

Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II)

Martin THOMSON (Elva, 7p)

Stefan TSENDEI (TJK Legion)
10+2Maksim LIPIN (TJK Legion, 2p)
+1Siim RANNAMÄE (Tarvas)