ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
501833.663060.00%48.00%1632.00%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=TJK Legion101000348+2630WWWW55001515500197
+2=Flora II107122910+1922WOLW54101925302108
3=Pärnu10712229+1322WOWL5500163521266
4=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve106042118+318LLLW64021411420277
5+1Elva104152319+413WLWW43011456114914
6+1Tartu Tammeka II 104061214-212WWWL5302735104511
7-2Tallinna Kalev II103161525-1010LXLL5104717521288
-8=Tarvas10217627-217LXWL62045104013117
--9=Levadia Tallinn II10217925-167LXLW4211876006118
--10=Tartu JK Welco101271228-165LXLL51228115005417

Top Scorers
14+1Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion, 1p)
12+1Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 3p)
9+1Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 2p)
8
Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 1p)
7
YURI Sousa (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 1p)
6+2Maksim LIPIN (TJK Legion, 1p)

Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
5+2Henri HANSON (Pärnu, 1p)
+1Martin THOMSON (Elva, 2p)

Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 2p)
4
Joonas SOOMRE (Flora II)

Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)

Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II)

Duván MOSQUERA (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve)
3+1Mikk VALTNA (Tartu JK Welco)

Denis VNUKOV (TJK Legion, 2p)
+1Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
+1Kaarel TINN (Elva)
+1Nikita KOMISSAROV (Flora II)

Patrick VEELMA (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p)
+1Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II , 1p)

Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II)

Markus LOKK (Elva)
Results
Thursday, 9 May 2019
10Pärnu5-1Tartu JK Welco

33Hanson
88Valtna
48Hanson
50Saarts
70Mark
83Tiismaa
Saturday, 11 May 2019
10Tarvas0-2Flora II


11Komissarov

17(p)Šapovalov
10Tallinna Kalev II0-4Elva


30Tinn

54(p)Thomson

76Frei

86Joandi
Sunday, 12 May 2019
10Kohtla-Järve JK Järve0-2Tartu Tammeka II


23Tepper

67(p)Mõttus
10TJK Legion3-0Levadia Tallinn II

24Lipin
75Lipin
89(p)Alijev