ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1495293.557751.68%1812.08%5436.24%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=TJK Legion3024338931+5875WLWW1513024991511314022
+2=Flora II3017676932+3757WWXO1610334416147342516
3+2Pärnu30173105537+1854WLLL1510143217157262320
4-1Elva30171126252+1052LWWL1411033716166192536
5-1Tartu Tammeka II 30164105337+1652LWWW1610242814146262523
6=Levadia Tallinn II30115146262+038LWWW1455433271660102935
7=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve30113164556-1136LLLW157172524154292032
-8=Tallinna Kalev II2982193168-3726LLOL1431101739155191429
--9=Tarvas2964193179-4822LLLW1552820291412111150
--10=Tartu JK Welco3045213275-4317WWXL1533919341512121341

Top Scorers
30
Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion, 2p)
16
Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 2p)

Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 4p)
15+1Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
14
Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 3p)
+2Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
+1Duván MOSQUERA (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve)
13
Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II , 2p)
12
Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 2p)

Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II, 2p)
11
Martin THOMSON (Elva, 7p)

Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II, 1p)
+1Stefan TSENDEI (TJK Legion)
10
Artjom KOMLOV (Levadia Tallinn II)
9+3Aleksander ILJIN (Flora II)

Siim RANNAMÄE (Tarvas)

Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II)

Paul-Feliks FREI (Elva, 2p)

Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 3p)
8
Denis VNUKOV (TJK Legion, 4p)

Karl ÕIGUS (Levadia Tallinn II)

Maksim LIPIN (TJK Legion, 1p)

Devid LEHTER (Levadia Tallinn II)

YURI Sousa (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 22 September 2019
30Kohtla-Järve JK Järve1-3Pärnu

21Mosquera
39Ilves

56Saarts

73Saarts
30TJK Legion2-0Levadia Tallinn II

51Satov
90Tsendei
Monday, 23 September 2019
30Flora II5-1Elva

26Jeršov
73Kütt
28Iljin
36Iljin
49Schjønning-Larsen
58Iljin
30Tartu Tammeka II 0-1Tartu JK Welco


21(og)Maanas