ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1706203.648851.76%2212.94%6035.29%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=TJK Legion34274311733+8485WWWX1715027191712414624
+2=Flora II3420778137+4467WWXW1812335117168443020
3=Pärnu34204106942+2764WWXW1711243820179263122
4=Elva34182146757+1056LLWX16121341181861112639
5=Tartu Tammeka II 34174135653+355LWLL1711242914176292739
6=Levadia Tallinn II34155147963+1650WWWW1785448281770103135
7=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve34114194779-3237LLXL1771926281743102151
-8=Tallinna Kalev II3484223677-4128LLLX17321220441752101633
--9=Tarvas3474233294-6225LLWL17521020381722131256
--10=Tartu JK Welco3456233685-4921WLLX1744923371712141348

Top Scorers
38+6Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion, 3p)
22+5Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
19+1Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
16
Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 2p)

Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 4p)
15
Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 4p)
+2Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II, 2p)
14
Duván MOSQUERA (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve)
+1Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II, 1p)
13
Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 3p)
+1Artjom KOMLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 1p)

Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II , 2p)
12+1Aleksander ILJIN (Flora II)
11+1Devid LEHTER (Levadia Tallinn II)
+1Henri HANSON (Pärnu, 1p)

Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II)

Martin THOMSON (Elva, 7p)

Stefan TSENDEI (TJK Legion)
10+2Denis VNUKOV (TJK Legion, 6p)
9+1Karl ÕIGUS (Levadia Tallinn II)

Siim RANNAMÄE (Tarvas)

Paul-Feliks FREI (Elva, 2p)

Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 3p)
Results
Thursday, 24 October 2019
34Levadia Tallinn II4-0Tarvas

9Lehter
26(p)Komlov
33Õigus
72Freiberg
Friday, 25 October 2019
34Flora II5-1Tartu Tammeka II

57(og)Raid
22Läll
61Jermatšenko
76Schjønning-Larsen
78Iljin
90Kuraksin
Saturday, 26 October 2019
34TJK Legion18-0Kohtla-Järve JK Järve

5Satov
21Sidorenkov
23Satov
28Satov
33(p)Vnukov
39Alijev
40Satov
44Alijev
49Alijev
51Alijev
53Gvinashvili
56Alijev
67Volodin
72Satov
79Abdullajev
82Grigorevski
84Alijev
87(p)Vnukov
34Tartu JK Welco2-1Elva

19Luts
27Kolesnitšenko
87Porila
Sunday, 27 October 2019
34Tallinna Kalev II2-3Pärnu

80Söerde
11Hanson
85Söerde
56Vihmoja

90Saarts