ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1605723.578150.63%2213.75%5735.63%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=TJK Legion3225439533+6279WXWL1614025391611414224
+2=Flora II3218777436+3861XWWW1610334416168443020
3=Pärnu32184106340+2358XWWL1610243520168262820
4=Elva32182126654+1256WXLW1612134118166192536
5=Tartu Tammeka II 32164125448+652LLLW1610242814166282634
6=Levadia Tallinn II32135147363+1044WWLW1675444281660102935
7=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve32114174759-1237XLLL167182626164392133
-8=Tallinna Kalev II3284203472-3828LXXL1632111841165291631
--9=Tarvas3274213286-5425WLLL1652920341622121252
--10=Tartu JK Welco3246223481-4718LXWW1634921361612131345

Top Scorers
31+1Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion, 3p)
17+1Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
16
Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 2p)

Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 4p)
+1Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
15
Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 4p)
14
Duván MOSQUERA (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve)
13
Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 3p)

Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II, 2p)

Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II , 2p)
12+2Artjom KOMLOV (Levadia Tallinn II)
+1Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II, 1p)
11
Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II)

Martin THOMSON (Elva, 7p)

Stefan TSENDEI (TJK Legion)
10+1Aleksander ILJIN (Flora II)
9
Devid LEHTER (Levadia Tallinn II)

Siim RANNAMÄE (Tarvas)

Paul-Feliks FREI (Elva, 2p)

Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 3p)
8
Denis VNUKOV (TJK Legion, 4p)

Karl ÕIGUS (Levadia Tallinn II)

Maksim LIPIN (TJK Legion, 1p)
+1Jürgen KURESOO (Elva)

Henri HANSON (Pärnu, 1p)

YURI Sousa (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 1p)
Results
Thursday, 3 October 2019
32Pärnu3-3Flora II

73(p)Vihmoja
25Jermatšenko
89Vihmoja
47Iljin
90Saarts
65Shein
Saturday, 5 October 2019
32Elva2-0Tarvas

2Kuresoo
34(p)Timm
32TJK Legion4-0Tartu Tammeka II

16Kovtunovits
50Satov
65Gvinashvili
90(p)Alijev
32Levadia Tallinn II4-0Tartu JK Welco

11Mones
17Komlov
89Komlov
90Dronov
Sunday, 6 October 2019
32Tallinna Kalev II1-1Kohtla-Järve JK Järve

78Petrov
48Salmus
Monday, 14 October 2019
30Tallinna Kalev II0-1Tarvas


71Baikov