ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Esiliiga
Meistriliiga | Esiliiga | latest | squads | Eesti Karikas

ROUND123456789101112131415161718
192021222324252627282930313233343536

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1655843.538450.91%2213.33%5935.76%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=TJK Legion3326439933+6682WWXW1614025391712414624
+2=Flora II3319777636+4064WXWW1711334616168443020
3=Pärnu33194106640+2661WXWW1711243820168262820
4=Elva33182136655+1156LWXL16121341181761102537
5=Tartu Tammeka II 33174125548+755WLLL1711242914166282634
6=Levadia Tallinn II33145147563+1247WWWL1675444281770103135
7=Kohtla-Järve JK Järve33114184761-1437LXLL177192628164392133
-8=Tallinna Kalev II3384213474-4028LLXX16321118411752101633
--9=Tarvas3374223290-5825LWLL17521020381622121252
--10=Tartu JK Welco3346233484-5018LLXW1634921361712141348

Top Scorers
32+1Rejal ALIJEV (TJK Legion, 3p)
18+1Kristen SAARTS (Pärnu)
17+1Marek SATOV (TJK Legion)
16
Aleksandr ŠAPOVALOV (Flora II, 2p)

Ronaldo TIISMAA (Pärnu, 4p)
15
Raivo SAAR (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve, 4p)
14
Duván MOSQUERA (Kohtla-Järve JK Järve)
13
Anton KRUTOGOLOV (Levadia Tallinn II, 3p)

Karl-Anton SÖERDE (Tallinna Kalev II, 2p)

Erki MÕTTUS (Tartu Tammeka II , 2p)
+1Artjom JERMATŠENKO (Flora II, 1p)
12
Artjom KOMLOV (Levadia Tallinn II)
11+1Aleksander ILJIN (Flora II)

Erik UTGOF (Levadia Tallinn II)

Martin THOMSON (Elva, 7p)

Stefan TSENDEI (TJK Legion)
10+1Devid LEHTER (Levadia Tallinn II)
+2Henri HANSON (Pärnu, 1p)
9
Siim RANNAMÄE (Tarvas)

Paul-Feliks FREI (Elva, 2p)

Joonas LJAŠ (Tarvas, 3p)
Results
Thursday, 17 October 2019
33Tartu Tammeka II 1-0Elva

62(p)Preiman
Friday, 18 October 2019
33Flora II2-0Tallinna Kalev II

28Jermatšenko
54Iljin
Saturday, 19 October 2019
33Pärnu3-0Tartu JK Welco

3Hanson
41Hanson
44Saarts
33Tarvas0-4TJK Legion


13Satov

25Alijev

53Zassuhhin

65(p)Ussov
Sunday, 20 October 2019
33Kohtla-Järve JK Järve0-2Levadia Tallinn II


76Petrunin

89Lehter