ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva liga
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1563642.337145.51%4126.28%4428.21%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shkupi2619525515+4062OWWW13121036613742199
2=Shkëndija2614934118+2351WOWW13841206136522112
3=Akademija Pandev2614754424+2049XLWW139222811135531613
4=Makedonija Gjorče Petrov2615473934+549WWWX138322413137151521
5=Renova2691073223+937LXWO145541611124531612
6=Bregalnica Stip2610793738-137LXLW148332618122461120
7+1Rabotnički26104122328-534WLLL124351013146171315
8-1Struga268992228-633LWLL12552131114347917
-9=Skopje2668121736-1926OWLX13355712133371024
-10=Tikveš2666142632-624WLLL136251612130491020
--11=Borec2636171849-3115XOLL1323892213139927
--12=Pelister2617181039-2910LLWO13157618130211421

Top Scorers
18
Sunday ADETUNJI (Shkupi, 1p)
16
Martin MIRCEVSKI (Akademija Pandev, 5p)
14
Remzifaik SELMANI (Renova, 4p)
9
Ermedin ADEM (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 5p)

Marjan ALTIPARMAKOVSKI (Bregalnica Stip)
8
Anael BARGA NGOBA (Tikveš)

Sindrit GURI (Shkëndija, 1p)

Freddy ÁLVAREZ (Shkupi, 5p)
7
Ljupche DORIEV (Shkëndija, 1p)

Milan ĐOKIĆ (Bregalnica Stip)

Martin STOJANOV (Bregalnica Stip, 2p)

Arbi VOSHA (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov)
6
Sefer EMINI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 2p)

Marjan RADESKI (Shkupi)
5+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Borec)

Matej CVETANOVSKI (Shkupi)

Hristijan KIROVSKI (Skopje)

Gjorgji GJORGJIEV (Borec, 1p)

Kristijan VELINOVSKI (Akademija Pandev)

Alen JASAROSKI (Skopje, 1p)

Nemanja BOSANČIĆ (Struga, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 6 April 2022
26Pelister0-2Shkëndija


65Manevski

78Nafiu
26Bregalnica Stip0-3Rabotnički


16Maksimov

46Maksimov

66Ilievski
26Renova0-1Makedonija Gjorče Petrov


90Aleksovski
26Skopje0-0Shkupi
26Tikveš2-0Struga

39Karakamisev
41Spahiu
26Borec1-1Akademija Pandev

59Đorđević
11Angelov