ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva liga
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1623762.327546.30%4326.54%4427.16%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shkupi2720525816+4265WOWW14131039713742199
2=Shkëndija27141034219+2352XWOW14851217136522112
3=Akademija Pandev2715754624+2252WXLW1410223011135531613
4=Makedonija Gjorče Petrov2715574035+550XWWW148422514137151521
5=Renova2791173324+938XLXW145541611134631713
6=Bregalnica Stip2710893839-138XLXL148332618132561221
7=Rabotnički27114122428-437WWLL135351113146171315
8=Struga279992328-536WLWL13652141114347917
-9=Skopje2768131737-2026LOWL13355712143381025
-10=Tikveš2766152633-724LWLL1362516121404101021
--11=Borec2736181952-3315LXOL132389221413101030
--12=Pelister2717191041-3110LLLW13157618140212423

Top Scorers
19+1Sunday ADETUNJI (Shkupi, 1p)
16
Martin MIRCEVSKI (Akademija Pandev, 5p)
14
Remzifaik SELMANI (Renova, 4p)
9
Ermedin ADEM (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 5p)

Marjan ALTIPARMAKOVSKI (Bregalnica Stip)
8+1Milan ĐOKIĆ (Bregalnica Stip)

Anael BARGA NGOBA (Tikveš)

Sindrit GURI (Shkëndija, 1p)

Freddy ÁLVAREZ (Shkupi, 5p)
7+1Sefer EMINI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 3p)

Ljupche DORIEV (Shkëndija, 1p)

Martin STOJANOV (Bregalnica Stip, 2p)

Arbi VOSHA (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov)
6+1Kristijan VELINOVSKI (Akademija Pandev)

Marjan RADESKI (Shkupi)
5
Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Borec)

Matej CVETANOVSKI (Shkupi)

Hristijan KIROVSKI (Skopje)

Gjorgji GJORGJIEV (Borec, 1p)

Alen JASAROSKI (Skopje, 1p)

Nemanja BOSANČIĆ (Struga, 1p)
Results
Sunday, 10 April 2022
27Rabotnički1-0Tikveš

29Maksimov
27Makedonija Gjorče Petrov1-1Bregalnica Stip

78(p)Emini
59Đokić
27Shkëndija1-1Renova

36Hasani
88Shefiti
27Shkupi3-1Borec

18Senghor
21(og)Senghor
65Adetunji
82Margvelashvili
27Akademija Pandev2-0Pelister

51(p)Mitrovski
86Velinovski
27Struga1-0Skopje

67Radić