ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva liga
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1683842.287745.83%4426.19%4727.98%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shkupi2821525916+4368WWOW14131039714842209
2+1Akademija Pandev2816754724+2355WWXL1410223011146531713
3-1Shkëndija28141134219+2353OXWO14851217146622112
4=Makedonija Gjorče Petrov2816574135+653WXWW159422614137151521
5+1Bregalnica Stip2810993839-139OXLX158432618132561221
6-1Renova2891183325+838LXLX155551612134631713
7=Rabotnički28114132429-537LWWL135351113156181316
8=Struga2899102330-736LWLW13652141115348919
-9+1Tikveš2876152834-627WLWL1362516121514101222
-10-1Skopje2868141839-2126LLOW14356814143381025
--11=Borec2846182152-3118WLXO1433811221413101030
--12=Pelister2817201042-3210LLLL14158619140212423

Top Scorers
19
Sunday ADETUNJI (Shkupi, 1p)
16
Martin MIRCEVSKI (Akademija Pandev, 5p)
14
Remzifaik SELMANI (Renova, 4p)
9
Ermedin ADEM (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 5p)

Marjan ALTIPARMAKOVSKI (Bregalnica Stip)
8+1Sefer EMINI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 3p)

Milan ĐOKIĆ (Bregalnica Stip)

Anael BARGA NGOBA (Tikveš)

Sindrit GURI (Shkëndija, 1p)

Freddy ÁLVAREZ (Shkupi, 5p)
7
Ljupche DORIEV (Shkëndija, 1p)

Martin STOJANOV (Bregalnica Stip, 2p)

Arbi VOSHA (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov)
6+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Borec)
+1Gjorgji GJORGJIEV (Borec, 2p)

Kristijan VELINOVSKI (Akademija Pandev)

Marjan RADESKI (Shkupi)
5
Matej CVETANOVSKI (Shkupi)

Hristijan KIROVSKI (Skopje)

Alen JASAROSKI (Skopje, 1p)

Nemanja BOSANČIĆ (Struga, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 16 April 2022
28Pelister0-1Shkupi


65Imeri
28Makedonija Gjorče Petrov1-0Rabotnički

11Emini
28Borec2-0Struga

64Đorđević
77(p)Gjorgjiev
Sunday, 17 April 2022
28Bregalnica Stip0-0Shkëndija
28Renova0-1Akademija Pandev


90Martinaga
28Skopje1-2Tikveš

19Najdoski
63Karakamisev

73Spahiu