ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Prva liga
Prva liga | Vtora Liga | latest | squads | Kup na Makedonija

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1864342.339048.39%4725.27%4926.34%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Shkupi3122636321+4272XLWW161420428158432113
2+1Akademija Pandev3118765328+2561WLWW1612223614156541714
3-1Shkëndija31161144824+2459LWWO161051258156632316
4=Makedonija Gjorče Petrov3117684439+557XWLW1610422714157261725
5+1Struga311110102931-243WXWL158521911163581020
6+1Renova31101293528+742WXLL165651713155641815
7-2Bregalnica Stip31119114343+042LWLO169433019152581324
8=Rabotnički31124152632-640WLLL156361315166191317
-9+1Skopje3188152342-1932WLWL154561216164391126
-10-1Tikveš3187163436-231LXWW1572621131615101323
--11=Borec3156202359-3621LWLW1543812221613121137
--12=Pelister3118221351-3811LXLL15168720160214631

Top Scorers
21
Sunday ADETUNJI (Shkupi, 1p)
16
Martin MIRCEVSKI (Akademija Pandev, 5p)
15+1Remzifaik SELMANI (Renova, 4p)
11+1Ermedin ADEM (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 7p)
10
Ljupche DORIEV (Shkëndija, 1p)

Marjan ALTIPARMAKOVSKI (Bregalnica Stip, 1p)

Milan ĐOKIĆ (Bregalnica Stip, 1p)
+1Sindrit GURI (Shkëndija, 2p)
9
Martin STOJANOV (Bregalnica Stip, 3p)
8
Sefer EMINI (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov, 3p)

Anael BARGA NGOBA (Tikveš)

Freddy ÁLVAREZ (Shkupi, 5p)
7+1Krsta ĐORĐEVIĆ (Borec)

Arbi VOSHA (Makedonija Gjorče Petrov)
6
Gjorgji GJORGJIEV (Borec, 2p)

Kristijan VELINOVSKI (Akademija Pandev)

Marjan RADESKI (Shkupi)

Nemanja BOSANČIĆ (Struga, 2p)
5
Matej CVETANOVSKI (Shkupi)

Hristijan KIROVSKI (Skopje)

Alen JASAROSKI (Skopje, 1p)

Riste KARAKAMISEV (Tikveš)
+1Pepi GORGIEV (Akademija Pandev)
Results
Wednesday, 4 May 2022
31Rabotnički2-1Borec

45(p)Stankovski
75Đorđević
90Ristovski
31Skopje4-2Pelister

11Jusuf
10Richkov
13Desnikj
57Manevski
37Janakievski
49Bozhinoski
31Tikveš0-1Renova


34Selmani
31Shkupi1-1Makedonija Gjorče Petrov

58Queven
90(p)Adem
31Akademija Pandev4-2Shkëndija

2Bihorac
47Krivák
23(p)Iliev
83(p)Guri
63(p)Iliev
79Gorgiev
31Struga1-0Bregalnica Stip

90Kocoski