ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B PrimeraSegunda B ISegunda B IISegunda B IIISegunda B IVSegunda B PrimeraSegunda B V

ROUND123456789101112131415161718Primera fase
12345678Segunda fase

Season archive

League table
Segunda B I AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Deportivo642051+414WOWW330041312010
+2-1Pontevedra6330106+412XWOW321052312054
+3+2Unionistas632183+511WWXL320141312042
4-1Racing Ferrol622288+08LXWX302156320132
5+2Celta B622274+38WWXL311132311142
6-2Zamora622268-28LLOX311134311134
-7-1Compostela614165+17XXWO312052302113
-8=Guijuelo612358-35LOLW312020300338
-9+1Coruxo611427-54WLLO311122300305
-10-1Salamanca CF UDS6105411-73LLLL310235300316

League table
Segunda B I BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Valladolid B632197+211XWXW321053311144
+2-1Langreo531163+310LWXW211032320131
+3=Burgos631265+110XWLW320132311133
4=Numancia623164+29XOWL321063302101
5=Lealtad623165+19OXLW321020302145
6=Cultural Leonesa623186+29XXWL312032311154
-7=Real Oviedo Vetusta622265+18OOLW311122311143
-8=Sporting Gijón B6123610-45LXXW311156301214
-9=Marino6114510-54WLLL311133300327
-10=Covadonga510469-33WLLL310245200224

Top Scorers
4
Raúl UCHE (Valladolid B)

DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
3
ASIER BENITO Sasiain (Numancia)
+2MANU JUSTO (Celta B)

JAVI CUETO (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 1p)
+1JAVI MARTÓN (Covadonga)
2
ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo)

ÁLVARO SANTAMARÍA Arenas (Sporting Gijón B)

ÁLEX (Pontevedra)

CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 2p)

Yeferson QUINTANA (Racing Ferrol)

Miguel SANTOS (Langreo)

Fernando BELTRÁN (Racing Ferrol)

ELSINHO (Racing Ferrol)
+2MANU (Unionistas)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)

CÉSAR GARCÍA Menéndez (Sporting Gijón B)

MIKI (Compostela)

JAIME Álvarez (Covadonga, 2p)
+1MÍCHEL (Marino)

Diego CHÁVEZ (Salamanca CF UDS)

TON RIPOLL i Molera (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+1BRUNO Miguel LOPES (Celta B)
+1KUKI ZALAZAR (Valladolid B, 1p)

ABRAHAM POZO Benegas (Guijuelo)

KALVIN KETU Jih (Langreo)
Results
Saturday, 28 November 2020
6Compostela2-2Pontevedra

6Brais
12Jorge
44Primo
47Imanol García
6Numancia2-2Valladolid B

28Castro
16Kuki Zalazar
80Sillero
90José Alonso
Sunday, 29 November 2020
6Deportivo1-0Racing Ferrol

5(p)Rolán
6Zamora0-2Unionistas


46Manu

61Manu
6Cultural Leonesa1-1Burgos

69(p)Héctor Hernández
50Undabarrena
6Marino1-0Langreo

40Míchel
6Coruxo2-1Guijuelo

10Andriu
46(p)Jonathan
42(p)Jairo Carcaba
6Salamanca CF UDS0-3Celta B


19Manu Justo

47Manu Justo

56Bruno Lopes
6Covadonga2-0Sporting Gijón B

37Javi Martón
88Diego
6Lealtad0-0Real Oviedo Vetusta