ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B PrimeraSegunda B ISegunda B IISegunda B IIISegunda B IVSegunda B PrimeraSegunda B V

ROUND123456789101112131415161718Primera fase
12345678Segunda fase

Season archive

League table
Segunda B I COverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1 Burgos1912432412+12402.11OWWW97111551053297
+2 Cultural Leonesa199732815+13341.79WWLW9450125105231610
+3 Valladolid B199642718+9331.74WWWX9432108105321710
4 Zamora198741817+1311.63OLXX10442109943288
5 Celta B199372323+0301.58LWLW103258159612158
6 Unionistas198651711+6301.58LXLW10514107935174

League table
Segunda B I DOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Deportivo199551510+5321.68WWWW10712105924355
++2 Racing Ferrol198652317+6301.58WXWL10523148934299
3 Numancia197752515+10281.47WWXL95221781025387
4 Compostela1951042118+3251.32LXXL102621210934298
5 Langreo196762121+0251.32LWXL926113121041589
6 Marino196491823-5221.16LLOW952212710127616

League table
Segunda B I EOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsPPGFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Pontevedra196672120+1241.26WLWL1043311792341013
2 Real Oviedo Vetusta197391927-8241.26WLLW9414811103251116
3 Lealtad194961215-3211.11XLLX93425410154711
--4 Coruxo1963101724-7211.11XLWL105321369108418
--5 Salamanca CF UDS195591824-6201.05XXWX1034313139216511
--6 Sporting Gijón B193881725-8170.89XLOL923411161015469
--7 Covadonga1942132239-17140.74LLWL94051013100281226
--8 Guijuelo1926111224-12120.63LWLL10244699027615

Top Scorers
8
JUANMA (Burgos, 1p)

JAVI MARTÓN (Covadonga)

DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
7+1ASIER BENITO Sasiain (Numancia, 1p)
+1JAVI CUETO (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 3p)

Juan MENUDO (Numancia, 2p)
6+1DAVID RODRÍGUEZ Sánchez (Racing Ferrol)
+1Raúl UCHE (Valladolid B)

BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)

MIKI (Compostela)

KALVIN KETU Jih (Langreo, 1p)
5
RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)

MANU JUSTO (Celta B)

ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo)
+1KUKI ZALAZAR (Valladolid B, 2p)

Sergio BENITO (Valladolid B)
4
VANDERSON Silva (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+1Francisco ÁLVAREZ (Valladolid B)

CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 4p)

ALFON (Celta B)
+1MIKU (Deportivo, 2p)

Fernando LLORENTE (Salamanca CF UDS)

PANA (Langreo)

Diego CHÁVEZ (Salamanca CF UDS)

BRAIS Abelenda (Compostela)
Results
Saturday, 3 April 2021
1Compostela1-2Numancia

90Soto
45Asier Benito

69Moha
1Celta B1-3Valladolid B

68Soni
6Kuki Zalazar

24Uche

53Álvarez
Sunday, 4 April 2021
1Deportivo1-0Marino

61(p)Miku
1Racing Ferrol1-0Langreo

59David Rodríguez
1Zamora0-0Burgos
1Pontevedra2-1Covadonga

8Damiá
36Jaime
15Damiá
1Guijuelo0-2Real Oviedo Vetusta


16Javi Cueto

59Armenteros
1Coruxo1-1Sporting Gijón B

76Esteban
23Koné
1Salamanca CF UDS1-1Lealtad

47Sepulveda
89Maissa
1Unionistas0-1Cultural Leonesa


48Mario