ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B PrimeraSegunda B ISegunda B IISegunda B IIISegunda B IVSegunda B PrimeraSegunda B V

ROUND123456789101112131415161718Primera fase
12345678Segunda fase

Season archive

League table
Segunda B I AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Unionistas12741123+925OWOW650171624052
+2=Zamora11542129+319XWWO742195412134
+3+2Compostela124621410+418WWLO624084622266
4-1Deportivo1245377+017OLOL631255614122
5-1Racing Ferrol114431511+416XWLX512297632164
6=Celta B10433119+215XWWL622256421163
-7=Pontevedra113531213-114XLLL522164613269
-8=Coruxo12318817-910LWLL5311627007215
-9=Salamanca CF UDS12228917-88XLWO6222876006110
-10=Guijuelo9144812-47XXLL4130315014511

League table
Segunda B I BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Burgos11722156+923WWWO540182632174
+2+2Valladolid B115331612+418LWXW6222675311105
+3=Cultural Leonesa10451148+617OWWX523052522196
4-2Langreo124531513+217LXXO72411110521243
5+1Numancia11443117+416WXLW532084612333
6-1Lealtad1236378-115OLLO522121714257
-7+1Marino124261116-514WWWL6312666114510
-8-1Real Oviedo Vetusta113351016-612LXLL4112257223811
-9+1Sporting Gijón B112451015-510WXLX6123610512245
-10-1Covadonga113081321-89LLWL7304912400449

Top Scorers
6
JAVI MARTÓN (Covadonga)
5+1JUANMA (Burgos)

DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
4
VANDERSON Silva (Real Oviedo Vetusta)
+1ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo)

Raúl UCHE (Valladolid B)
+1ALFON (Celta B)

PANA (Langreo)
+1BRAIS Abelenda (Compostela)
+1KALVIN KETU Jih (Langreo)
3
ASIER BENITO Sasiain (Numancia)

MANU JUSTO (Celta B)

MENDI (Marino)

ÁLVARO SANTAMARÍA Arenas (Sporting Gijón B)
+2BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)
+1CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 3p)

JAVI CUETO (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 1p)

ELSINHO (Racing Ferrol)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)

MIKI (Compostela)

Diego CHÁVEZ (Salamanca CF UDS)
+2Juan MENUDO (Numancia)
+1Sergio BENITO (Valladolid B)
Results
Saturday, 30 January 2021
12Numancia1-1Sporting Gijón B

23José Fran
59Bertín
12Celta B1-1Pontevedra

89Alfon
25(p)Charles
12Salamanca CF UDS2-2Guijuelo

44(p)Moli
20Antonio Pino
72Llorente
28Cristóbal
12Covadonga1-3Valladolid B

67Font
28Palomeque

45Benito

62Álvarez
Sunday, 31 January 2021
12Compostela3-2Coruxo

17Juampa
58Silva
45Juampa
64Moha
70Brais
12Deportivo0-0Unionistas
12Zamora1-1Racing Ferrol

48Adri Herrera
74Jon García
12Cultural Leonesa0-0Lealtad
12Marino2-1Real Oviedo Vetusta

86Trabanco
49Erik Aguado
89Chiqui
12Langreo1-2Burgos

5Kalvin Ketu
37Saúl

52Juanma
Wednesday, 3 February 2021
9Valladolid B0-2Sporting Gijón B


36(p)Bertín

82Álex Zalaya
9Covadonga0-3Numancia


24Menudo

63Francisco Manzanara

83Menudo