ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B PrimeraSegunda B ISegunda B IISegunda B IIISegunda B IVSegunda B PrimeraSegunda B V

ROUND123456789101112131415161718Primera fase
12345678Segunda fase

Season archive

League table
Segunda B I AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Unionistas14752135+826OLOW750283725052
+2+2Celta B137331811+724WWWX7322776411114
+3-1Zamora136431312+122LWXW842298522144
4-1Compostela144821612+420XXWW725095723277
5=Deportivo1455489-120WLOL741265714224
6+1Pontevedra144641515+018WOLX7232657232910
-7-1Racing Ferrol134541613+317XLXW612398733175
-8=Coruxo144281017-714OWLW7421827007215
-9=Salamanca CF UDS143291120-911LWXL72239107106210
-10=Guijuelo131661016-69LLOX5140428026614

League table
Segunda B I BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Burgos148331911+827LWXW7511124732277
+2=Cultural Leonesa135711911+822XXWO7250746321127
+3=Valladolid B146441915+422XLWL7322877322118
4=Langreo145541715+220WLLX72411110731365
5+1Lealtad1346388+018WOLL632131714257
6+3Marino145271418-417WLWW7412967115512
-7-2Numancia11443117+416WXLW532084612333
-8-1Real Oviedo Vetusta134361320-715WLLX6213597223811
-9-1Sporting Gijón B143561318-514LXWW7223811713357
-10=Covadonga1431101626-1010LLXL83059136015713

Top Scorers
7
JUANMA (Burgos, 1p)

JAVI MARTÓN (Covadonga)
+1DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
5
BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)

JAVI CUETO (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)

KALVIN KETU Jih (Langreo)
4+2RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)

VANDERSON Silva (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo)

Raúl UCHE (Valladolid B)
+1CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 4p)

ALFON (Celta B)

PANA (Langreo)
+1Diego CHÁVEZ (Salamanca CF UDS)

KUKI ZALAZAR (Valladolid B, 2p)

BRAIS Abelenda (Compostela)
Results
Sunday, 14 February 2021
14Compostela1-1Racing Ferrol

73Casas
27Beltrán
14Deportivo1-0Guijuelo

25Lara
14Zamora0-3Celta B


32Lautaro

51Soni

90Iker Losada
14Cultural Leonesa1-1Valladolid B

89Dioni
71(og)Samu
14Marino3-0Burgos

10Borja Álvarez
20Lora
89Enol
14Coruxo0-0Unionistas
14Salamanca CF UDS1-3Pontevedra

22Chávez
33Rufino

61(p)Charles

71Rufino
14Covadonga0-1Langreo


60Llano
14Lealtad1-0Sporting Gijón B

73Gabri
Wednesday, 17 February 2021
10Celta B2-1Guijuelo

32Miguel Rodríguez
22Abraham Pozo
81Soni