ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Primera Segunda B I
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B PrimeraSegunda B ISegunda B IISegunda B IIISegunda B IVSegunda B PrimeraSegunda B V

ROUND123456789101112131415161718Primera fase
12345678Segunda fase

Season archive

League table
Segunda B I AOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Unionistas13742135+825LOWO750283624052
+2=Zamora12642139+422WXWW742195522144
+3=Compostela134721511+419XWWL624084723277
4+2Celta B115331310+318WXWW622256531184
5-1Deportivo1345479-217LOLO631255714224
6-1Racing Ferrol124441512+316LXWL612398632164
-7=Pontevedra133641214-215OLXL723265613269
-8=Coruxo134181017-713WLWL6411827007215
-9=Salamanca CF UDS133281017-711WXLW6222877106210
-10=Guijuelo11164913-49OXXX5140426024511

League table
Segunda B I BOverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Burgos13832198+1127WXWW7511124632174
+2+1Cultural Leonesa125611810+821XWOW6240636321127
+3-1Valladolid B136341814+421LWLW7322876312107
4=Langreo134541615+117LLXX72411110621355
5=Numancia11443117+416WXLW532084612333
6=Lealtad1236378-115OLLO522121714257
-7+1Real Oviedo Vetusta134361320-715WLLX6213597223811
-8+1Sporting Gijón B133551317-414XWWX7223811613256
-9-2Marino134271118-714LWWW6312667115512
-10=Covadonga133191625-910LXLL73049126015713

Top Scorers
7+2JUANMA (Burgos, 1p)
+1JAVI MARTÓN (Covadonga)
6+1DIONI (Cultural Leonesa, 1p)
5+2BERTÍN (Sporting Gijón B, 1p)
+2JAVI CUETO (Real Oviedo Vetusta, 2p)
+1KALVIN KETU Jih (Langreo)
4
VANDERSON Silva (Real Oviedo Vetusta)

ANTONIO Manuel PINO (Guijuelo)

Raúl UCHE (Valladolid B)

ALFON (Celta B)

PANA (Langreo)
+2KUKI ZALAZAR (Valladolid B, 2p)

BRAIS Abelenda (Compostela)
3
ASIER BENITO Sasiain (Numancia)

MANU JUSTO (Celta B)

MENDI (Marino)

ÁLVARO SANTAMARÍA Arenas (Sporting Gijón B)

CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 3p)
+1Manuel POZO (Covadonga)

ELSINHO (Racing Ferrol)

ALEX ARÍAS (Marino, 2p)

MIKI (Compostela)
+1SERGIO MARCOS González (Cultural Leonesa)

Diego CHÁVEZ (Salamanca CF UDS)

Juan MENUDO (Numancia)
+1Carlos DE LA NAVA (Unionistas, 1p)

Sergio BENITO (Valladolid B)
+1Diego SILVA (Coruxo, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 6 February 2021
13Pontevedra0-1Zamora


37(p)Rodri
13Real Oviedo Vetusta1-3Cultural Leonesa

61David
36(og)Prada

67Sergio Marcos

76Carlos Bravo
13Guijuelo1-1Compostela

36Kamal
90(og)Andi
Sunday, 7 February 2021
13Racing Ferrol0-1Salamanca CF UDS


52Iván Casado
13Burgos2-2Covadonga

50(p)Juanma
85Pozo
75(og)Aitor Elena
90Javi Martón
13Sporting Gijón B2-1Langreo

34Bertín
19Kalvin Ketu
41Bertín
13Valladolid B2-0Marino

59Kuki Zalazar
64(p)Kuki Zalazar
13Coruxo2-0Deportivo

21Moha
35(p)Silva
13Unionistas1-2Celta B

36De La Nava
10Lautaro

89Josipovic
Wednesday, 10 February 2021
10Burgos2-0Valladolid B

74Juanma
90Claudio
10Cultural Leonesa1-1Sporting Gijón B

59Dioni
69Álex Zalaya
9Pontevedra0-0Guijuelo
11Real Oviedo Vetusta2-1Covadonga

47Javi Cueto
90Naredo
62(p)Javi Cueto