ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5Segunda B Segunda

ROUND

Season archive

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA

Top Scorers
1+1MANU (Gimnástic Segoviana)
+1RAFAEL Nicolás (Gimnástic Segoviana)
+1Elhadji BANDEH (Cerdanyola del Vallès)
+1ALEXANDER Szymanowski (Gimnástic Segoviana)
Results
Play-offs
Saturday, 21 May 2022
sfMérida2-1Palencia Cristo Atlético

20Diego López
74Silva
90Héctor
sfSestao River0-0Lleidaaet
sfEspanyol B2-4Arenas de Getxo

78Julian
13Rozas
87Julian
23Urko

41Lizárraga

45Urko
sfLa Nucia2-0Coria

83Marc Mas
90Fer Pina
sfUnión Adarve1-1Hérculesaet

11Tellechea
28Borja Galán
Sunday, 22 May 2022
sfReal Murcia1-0Rayo Cantabria

7Andrés
sfCacereño0-4Teruel


22Guille

37David Aparicio

63Emaná

89Leandro
Don Benito0-0Águilasaet, p4-2
sfPeña Deportiva2-0Coruxoaet

92Chinchilla
108Ramón
sfNavalcarnero0-2Ceuta


19Pito

30Ismael
Cerdanyola del Vallès1-3Gimnástic Segoviana

54Bandeh
37Rafael

75Manu

90Alexander
sfReal Sociedad C0-1Eldense


49Eliseo
Saturday, 28 May 2022
fSestao River0-1Eldenseaet


102Forte
fLa Nucia2-1Arenas de Getxo

21Javi Cabezas
84Xabi Cortezón
90Javi
Sunday, 29 May 2022
fMérida2-0Teruelaet

94Gaspar
105Nacho
fPeña Deportiva1-2Real Murcia

52Chinchilla
36Andrés

73Pablo Ganet
fUnión Adarve0-2Ceuta


43Iván Guzmán

57Pito