ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 1
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1553332.147045.16%4428.39%4126.45%

Segunda RFEF Grupo 1
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Unión Adarve1712413114+1740WWWW88001969441128
2 Pontevedra1710523416+1835WWWW95311788521178
3 Navalcarnero179351413+130WOWL8521839414610
4 Compostela167812212+1029OWWW8530156825176
5 Leganés B187652717+1027WXXL103341288431159
6 Langreo187562218+426WXWL8521126102351012
7 Bergantiños186751719-225LWXL10343910833289
8 Real Avilés186751919+025OLXW842212111025378
9 Móstoles URJC177372017+324WLLW9432159830558
10 Palencia Cristo Atlético177372122-124LWOL95311468206716
11 Arosa176381819-121LXWL83236793151212
12 Gimnástic Segoviana175571718-120WLOW85031379054411
13 Coruxo174671014-418LWOW8341749126310
14 Marino1853101926-718OLLO103258982151117
15 Arenteiro173861318-517WOLL9333910805348
16 Salamanca CF UDS16457510-517LOLW823335822425
17 Llanera173591426-1214LLOW914410158215411
18 Ceares1832131035-2511LLOL83145910019526

Fixtures
Sunday, 23 January 2022
18Compostela-Pontevedra
18Coruxo-Palencia Cristo Atlético
18Gimnástic Segoviana-Unión Adarve
18Móstoles URJC-Salamanca CF UDS
18Llanera-Navalcarnero
Saturday, 29 January 2022
19Langreo-Arenteiro
19Palencia Cristo Atlético-Compostela
19Ceares-Bergantiños
Sunday, 30 January 2022
19Pontevedra-Móstoles URJC
19Salamanca CF UDS-Leganés B
19Real Avilés-Llanera
19Arosa-Marino
19Navalcarnero-Gimnástic Segoviana
19Unión Adarve-Coruxo

Top Scorers
15CHARLES Dias (Pontevedra, 2p)
11Álvaro MONTEJO (Unión Adarve, 2p)
10ÁLVARO Sánchez (Móstoles URJC)
7STEVEN Nicanor (Marino)
MARIO RIVAS Viondi (Leganés B)
NATALIO Lorenzo (Real Avilés, 1p)
RENAN Zanelli (Arenteiro, 2p)
6RUFINO Familiar (Pontevedra)
ÁLEX SANCRIS (Leganés B)
LUISMI (Arosa)
Alberto RÓDENAS (Real Avilés)
5PRIMO (Compostela)
ALFREDO Sualdea (Palencia Cristo Atlético)
ÁLVARO Gómez (Palencia Cristo Atlético, 2p)
ÁLVARO Portero (Unión Adarve)
ANTÓN ESCOBAR Tapias (Bergantiños)
DORIAN Junior (Langreo, 1p)
BRAIS Abelenda (Pontevedra, 1p)
NACHO (Langreo)
4PABLO DURÁN Fernández (Compostela)
RAÚL Beneit (Navalcarnero, 3p)