ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | latest | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1163142.703832.76%4034.48%3832.76%

Segunda RFEF Grupo 2
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1 Racing Rioja138412913+1628WWLW65101647331139
2 Real Sociedad C138412916+1328XWWW75111896330117
3 Osasuna B137602512+1327WWXW6150977610165
4 Izarra136522016+423WXWW7421138623178
5 Sestao River136432010+1022WLLW6411134723276
6 Rayo Cantabria13562179+821WOXL6132467430133
7 Gernika135532014+620LOWW72321086321106
8 Mutilvera136252019+120WLLL74121196213910
9 Arenas de Getxo124531512+317LXWW622266623196
10 Logroñés B133642118+315LLXX71421211622297
11 Burgos Promesas133641418-415XLXL61144107250108
12 San Juan124261516-114WLWW62135662131010
13 Ardoi132651325-1212XXWX60428147223511
14 Náxara133281323-1011LLWL72146126114711
15 Laredo133281419-511LWXL7124910620459
16 Peña Sport13166919-109LWXL6123497043510
17 Tropezón131571229-178XLXL71428106015419
18 CD Cayón13148826-187LWLL61235107025316

Fixtures
Sunday, 5 December 2021
14Sestao River-Logroñés B
14Osasuna B-Gernika
14Rayo Cantabria-Mutilvera
14Peña Sport-Tropezón
14Arenas de Getxo-Náxara
14Burgos Promesas-San Juan
14Racing Rioja-Real Sociedad C
14Ardoi-Laredo
14CD Cayón-Izarra

Top Scorers
11IVÁN MARTÍNEZ de Lizarrondo (Mutilvera, 2p)
7NACHO HERAS (Burgos Promesas)
ARITZ PASCUAL Díez (Sestao River)
URKO Iruretagoiena (Arenas de Getxo)
6Jorge AGUIRRE (Real Sociedad C)
Giuliano BERTINO (Logroñés B, 3p)
5ALE HERNÁNDEZ (Gernika, 1p)
Ander IRIGUIBEL (San Juan)
4PABLO Ibañez (Osasuna B)
JOSÉ Alexandre VIEGAS (Racing Rioja, 1p)
JOEL GARCÍA Sánchez (Ardoi)
XABI BARACE (Racing Rioja)
Julen MADARIAGA (Ardoi)
Jorge GALÁN (Racing Rioja)
Iñaki ALONSO (Izarra)
Pablo MARÍN (Real Sociedad C)
David VINATEA (Laredo)
Ali RADJEL CHEIKH (Logroñés B)
JON BALDA Zubiri (Real Sociedad C)
JOEL Rodríguez (Osasuna B, 2p)
Adrian GÜEMES (Gernika)
Mikel YOLDI (Izarra, 2p)
DIEGO CAMPO González (Rayo Cantabria)