ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Segunda B Segunda Segunda RFEF Grupo 5
Primera División | Segunda División | Segunda B Primera | Segunda B Segunda | 2021/22 | squads | Copa del Rey

Segunda B SegundaSegunda RFEF Grupo 1Segunda RFEF Grupo 2Segunda RFEF Grupo 3Segunda RFEF Grupo 4Segunda RFEF Grupo 5

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=La Nucia2816843714+2356WWWX1493216514752219
+2=Intercity28151123313+2056WWWX1485119414761149
+3=Hércules2814683325+848WLLW14833189146351516
+4+2Real Murcia28121153221+1147WLLW13742168155731613
+5-1Mar Menor2813692923+645LWWW15942173134271220
6-1Eldense28111163630+644LWWX145451920146711710
7=Alzira2891273530+539XLXW156722112133551418
8+1El Ejido28107112326-337WLWL144461213146351113
9+2Recreativo Granada2871382526-134XLLL143651314144731212
10+5Socuéllamos2871382226-434WWOL14563141214275814
11-3Melilla2897122731-434LLWW13634181315348918
12-2Atlético Pulpileño28810102235-1334OXXW143651220145451015
13-1Atlético Levante2889112822+633XLLL143741110145271712
--14-1Mancha Real2896132530-533XXWL14428161814545912
--15-1Águilas28710112632-631LWXX144551515143561117
--16=Marchamalo2867152651-2525LWLX143561222143291429
--17=CS Puertollano2865172738-1123LLLW1453616141412111124
--18=Toledo2858152134-1323OOXL142391020143561114

Top Scorers
11+1PABLO GARCÍA Oropesa (Eldense, 2p)
9
Eduardo UBIS (Mar Menor, 5p)
+2FOFO (La Nucia, 4p)
8
CRISTO (Águilas)

ANDRÉS José (Real Murcia, 1p)

IVÁN LIMÓN Chacón (CS Puertollano)
7
Iván CÉDRIC (Toledo)
+1JORGE Luis GARCÍA (El Ejido, 3p)

JOSÉ ENRIQUE Rodríguez (Mancha Real)

Isaac AKETXE (Hércules, 4p)

Rubén DEL CAMPO (Melilla)

MIGUE (Toledo, 1p)
+1Omar FARAJ (Atlético Levante, 1p)
6
ALVARITO (Marchamalo, 1p)

CHEMA (Alzira)
+1Agustín COSCIA (Alzira, 1p)

CHUMBI (Águilas, 2p)
+1SERGIO BARCIA Laranxeira (Recreativo Granada, 5p)
5
ALBERT RAMIS Luque (Eldense)
+1Mario DA COSTA (Recreativo Granada)

MOISES García (La Nucia)

CRISTIAN HERRERA Fontanella (Intercity)

DANIEL GARCÍA Beltrán (Real Murcia)

BRAUN (Marchamalo)
Results
Saturday, 2 April 2022
28Alzira2-2Recreativo Granada

2Coscia
18(p)Sergio Barcia
73Sesé
28Da Costa
28Atlético Levante1-1Mancha Real

33Faraj
8Falo
Sunday, 3 April 2022
28Hércules2-1CS Puertollano

31Diego Jiménez
44Sancho
52Raúl
28El Ejido1-0Águilas

70Jorge García
28Mar Menor0-1Intercity


85Victor Villacañas
28Eldense1-3Real Murcia

12Pablo García
48Inoussa

53Alberto

80Armando
28La Nucia2-0Melilla

25Fofo
27Fofo
28Socuéllamos1-0Marchamalo

90Pepe Delgado
28Atlético Pulpileño0-0Toledo