ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801822.272632.50%2430.00%3037.50%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Monza8701174+1321WWLW3201325500142
+2=Alessandria8521145+917LWWW421174431071
+3=Renate8521112+917WOOW431081421131
+4+1Pontedera84311310+315WWXX422074421166
+5-1Novara842284+414LWWO531161311123
+6=Carrarese8341129+313XOWX321074513155
+7=Robur Siena8413119+213WXWL401337440082
+8+2Como833296+312WXOX421142412154
+9-1Pro Patria8332109+112WLWW421153412156
+10+1Pro Vercelli832366+011WOXL421142411224
11+3Pistoiese8242109+110WXOX513155311154
12-3AlbinoLeffe823356-19LLXW403123420233
13+4Juventus U2382331014-49WLXX4022610421144
14-2Pianese822467-18LXLL411223411244
15=Gozzano8152911-28XXLW402236413065
16-3Arezzo8224811-38LWOL520379302112
17-1Olbia82151017-77LXLL3111355104712
-18=Lecco8206515-106LLWL410327410338
-19=Pergolettese804439-64LOLO401326403113
--20=Giana Erminio8026519-142LLLX4013210401339

Top Scorers
6
DANY MOTA Carvalho (Juventus U23)
5+1Alessandro CESARINI (Robur Siena, 1p)
4+1Caio DE CENCO (Pontedera)

Riccardo CHIARELLO (Alessandria)

Alessandro GABRIELLONI (Como)
3+1Francesco GALUPPINI (Renate, 1p)

Umberto EUSEPI (Alessandria, 1p)

Tommaso ARRIGONI (Robur Siena)

King UDOH (Pianese)
+1Luca PIANA (Pontedera)

Mattia FINOTTO (Monza)

Saveriano INFANTINO (Carrarese, 1p)

Niccolò GUCCI (Pistoiese)

Carmine GIORGIONE (AlbinoLeffe)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
8Como2-1Giana Erminio

66Iovine
59Perna
88Miracoli
8Novara0-1Pro Vercelli


1Comi
Sunday, 6 October 2019
8Alessandria0-2Pontedera


70Piana

78De Cenco
8AlbinoLeffe0-1Robur Siena


10(p)Cesarini
8Pistoiese2-1Olbia

21(p)Falcone
40Lella
73Stijepović
8Arezzo0-4Monza


3Brighenti

13Palazzi

33Sampirisi

44D'Errico
8Pro Patria1-0Lecco

10Mastroianni
8Pianese0-1Juventus U23


69(p)Lanini
8Pergolettese0-1Renate


16Galuppini
8Gozzano1-1Carrarese

33Fasolo
12Pasciuti