ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | Serie D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1302892.224635.38%4635.38%3829.23%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Monza131021247+1732WXWX6411747610173
+2+1Pontedera137422117+425WXWL75201376222810
+3+2Alessandria136521912+723WLXX7331106632196
+4-2Renate13652187+1123OXXL7430122622265
+5-1Carrarese136432115+622LWWL6411126723299
+6=Robur Siena136341612+421OLWW7124710651092
+7+1Juventus U23135531617-120XWWX6222911733176
+8-1Novara13544129+319LOXW742182612347
+9=Como134631310+318OXLW733173613267
+10+1Pro Patria134541515+017OLLX622287723278
11-1Pro Vercelli134541111+017XLWX622254723267
12=AlbinoLeffe134451211+116LWXW623184721447
13+1Pistoiese133731413+116WOXX724176613277
14-1Arezzo133551416-214LWXX73131010604246
15=Pianese133461214-213LXLX613256721478
-16=Gozzano132741317-413WXLO714278613269
-17=Olbia132561422-811XXXO6132587124914
-18=Lecco133281022-1211WXXL61144117214611
-19=Giana Erminio131571025-158XLXX71336136024412
--20=Pergolettese13058417-135LLXL601529704328

Top Scorers
7+1DANY MOTA Carvalho (Juventus U23, 1p)
6
Alessandro CESARINI (Robur Siena, 1p)

Saveriano INFANTINO (Carrarese, 1p)
5+1Caio DE CENCO (Pontedera)

Francesco GALUPPINI (Renate, 2p)
+1Umberto EUSEPI (Alessandria, 1p)
4
Riccardo CHIARELLO (Alessandria)

King UDOH (Pianese)

Ferdinando MASTROIANNI (Pro Patria)

Alessandro GABRIELLONI (Como)
+1Gabriele GORI (Arezzo)
+1Roberto OGUNSEYE (Olbia)

Niccolò GUCCI (Pistoiese)

Carmine GIORGIONE (AlbinoLeffe)

Davide GUGLIELMOTTI (Renate)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
13Alessandria1-0Novara

29Eusepi
Sunday, 3 November 2019
13Carrarese0-2Lecco


39Giudici

90D'Anna
13Como0-0Pro Patria
13Pistoiese1-0Pianese

25(p)Stijepović
13Olbia1-1Pro Vercelli

49Ogunseye
43(og)La Rosa
13Pontedera2-1Arezzo

30Serena
38Gori
87De Cenco
13Renate0-0Robur Siena
13Pergolettese0-2Monza


65Iocolano

78D'Errico
13Giana Erminio1-1Juventus U23

89Cortesi
78(p)Dany Mota
13Gozzano2-0AlbinoLeffe

41Bukva
87Bruzzaniti