ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1092432.223935.78%3733.94%3330.28%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Monza11911205+1528WXWW5401526510153
+2=Renate11632165+1121XLWW6420122521243
+3+1Pontedera116321714+321WLWW6420116521268
+4-1Alessandria11551178+920XXXL623196532082
+5+1Robur Siena116231510+520WWXW612368550092
+6+1Carrarese115421811+719WLWX5410124613267
+7-2Novara11533128+418XWLL641182512246
+8=Como11443129+316LWXW531162613267
+9=Pro Patria114431312+116LXWW522164622278
+10=Pro Vercelli1034388+013XXWO522153512235
11=Juventus U23103431316-313XWWL5122811522155
12=AlbinoLeffe1134488+013XWLL513143621345
13+1Pistoiese112631313+012XXLW614166512277
14-1Pianese113351011-112LXWL512234621377
15=Arezzo112541114-311XXXL6213810504134
16=Gozzano11164915-69LOLX503236613269
17=Olbia112361119-89XOLL5122476114712
-18=Giana Erminio11146922-137XXWL61235125023410
-19=Lecco11218721-147XLLL61144115104310
--20=Pergolettese11056414-105XLLL501427604227

Top Scorers
6
DANY MOTA Carvalho (Juventus U23)
+1Alessandro CESARINI (Robur Siena, 1p)
5
Francesco GALUPPINI (Renate, 2p)

Saveriano INFANTINO (Carrarese, 1p)
4
Caio DE CENCO (Pontedera)

Riccardo CHIARELLO (Alessandria)

Umberto EUSEPI (Alessandria, 1p)

King UDOH (Pianese)

Niccolò GUCCI (Pistoiese)

Carmine GIORGIONE (AlbinoLeffe)

Alessandro GABRIELLONI (Como)
3
Damiano RINALDINI (Pianese, 1p)

Gabriele GORI (Arezzo)

Tommaso ARRIGONI (Robur Siena)
+1Mattia BORTOLUSSI (Novara)
+1Marco OLIVIERI (Juventus U23)

Alessio IOVINE (Como)

Davide GUGLIELMOTTI (Renate)
+1Ferdinando MASTROIANNI (Pro Patria)

Luca PIANA (Pontedera)

Mattia FINOTTO (Monza)
Results
Wednesday, 23 October 2019
11Alessandria1-1Pistoiese

14Pandolfi
90(p)Cerretelli
11Carrarese2-0Como

63Cardoselli
88Calderini
11Monza1-0Gozzano

76Armellino
11Robur Siena2-0Pianese

5Cesarini
89D'Auria
11Lecco1-1Juventus U23

90Capogna
54Olivieri
11Olbia1-1AlbinoLeffe

36Doratiotto
64Gelli
11Pontedera2-1Pro Patria

32Barba
73Mastroianni
84Mannini
11Pro Vercelli1-1Arezzo

60Cecconi
33(p)Belloni
11Renate1-1Novara

48Anghileri
42Bortolussi
11Giana Erminio1-1Pergolettese

86Cortesi
22Morello