ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403102.215035.71%5035.71%4028.57%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Monza141031269+1733XWXW7421967610173
+2+2Renate14752207+1326WOXX7430122732285
+3-1Pontedera147432118+325LWXW75201377223811
+4-1Alessandria146621912+724OWLX7331106733196
+5=Carrarese146532317+623XLWW641112682421111
+6=Robur Siena146441713+422XOLW8134811651092
+7+1Novara146441410+422WLOX8521103612347
+8-1Juventus U23145541619-320LXWW7223913733176
+9+3AlbinoLeffe145451311+219WLWX733194721447
+10+3Pistoiese144731613+319WWOX724176723297
11-1Pro Patria144641515+018OOLL723287723278
12-3Como144641412+218LOXL733173713379
13-2Pro Vercelli144641212+018XXLW723265723267
14=Arezzo144551617-117WLWX84131211604246
15=Pianese144461414+016WLXL723276721478
16=Gozzano142841418-414XWXL7142787142710
17=Olbia142571524-911LXXX61325881251016
-18=Lecco143291024-1411LWXX71154137214611
-19=Giana Erminio141671126-159XXLX71336137034513
--20=Pergolettese14059419-155LLLX6015298044210

Top Scorers
7
DANY MOTA Carvalho (Juventus U23, 1p)
6+1Francesco GALUPPINI (Renate, 2p)

Alessandro CESARINI (Robur Siena, 1p)

Saveriano INFANTINO (Carrarese, 1p)
5
Caio DE CENCO (Pontedera)

Umberto EUSEPI (Alessandria, 1p)
+1Gabriele GORI (Arezzo)
+2Mattia BORTOLUSSI (Novara, 1p)
+1Davide GUGLIELMOTTI (Renate)
4
Riccardo CHIARELLO (Alessandria)

King UDOH (Pianese)
+1Ognjen STIJEPOVIĆ (Pistoiese, 2p)

Ferdinando MASTROIANNI (Pro Patria)

Alessandro GABRIELLONI (Como)

Roberto OGUNSEYE (Olbia)
+1Simone GANZ (Como, 2p)

Niccolò GUCCI (Pistoiese)
+1Aniello CUTOLO (Arezzo)

Carmine GIORGIONE (AlbinoLeffe)
Results
Saturday, 9 November 2019
14Monza2-2Carrarese

3Marconi
12Conson
70D'Errico
19Cardoselli
Sunday, 10 November 2019
14AlbinoLeffe1-0Pontedera

66Galeandro
14Robur Siena1-1Gozzano

90D'Auria
22Vono
14Lecco0-2Renate


71Guglielmotti

74Galuppini
14Novara2-1Como

35(p)Bortolussi
90(p)Ganz
73Bortolussi
14Pro Vercelli1-1Giana Erminio

1Rosso
12Remedi
14Arezzo2-1Olbia

28Gori
83La Rosa
63Cutolo
14Pro Patria0-0Alessandria
14Pianese2-0Pergolettese

3Momentè
39Momentè
14Juventus U230-2Pistoiese


28Llamas

45(p)Stijepović