ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | Serie D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202742.284235.00%4235.00%3630.00%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Monza12921227+1529XWXW6411746510153
+2=Renate12642187+1122XXLW6420122622265
+3=Pontedera126421916+322XWLW64201166222810
+4+2Carrarese126422113+822WWLW5410124723299
+5-1Alessandria125521812+620LXXX623196632196
+6-1Robur Siena126241612+420LWWX7124710550092
+7=Novara12543128+419OXWL742182512246
+8+3Juventus U23125431516-119WWXW6222911632165
+9-1Como124531310+317XLWX632173613267
+10=Pro Vercelli124441010+016LWXX622254622256
11-2Pro Patria124441515+016LLXW622287622278
12=AlbinoLeffe12444129+316WXWL623184621345
13+2Arezzo123541314-114WXXX73131010504134
14-1Pistoiese122731313+013OXXL614166613277
15-1Pianese123451213-113XLXW613256621377
-16=Gozzano121741117-610XLOL604258613269
-17=Olbia122461321-810XXOL5122477124914
-18+1Lecco12228822-148XXLL61144116114411
-19-1Giana Erminio12147924-157LXXW61235126024412
--20=Pergolettese12057415-115LXLL501427704328

Top Scorers
6
Alessandro CESARINI (Robur Siena, 1p)
+1Saveriano INFANTINO (Carrarese, 1p)

DANY MOTA Carvalho (Juventus U23)
5
Francesco GALUPPINI (Renate, 2p)
4
Caio DE CENCO (Pontedera)

Riccardo CHIARELLO (Alessandria)

Umberto EUSEPI (Alessandria, 1p)

King UDOH (Pianese)
+1Ferdinando MASTROIANNI (Pro Patria)

Alessandro GABRIELLONI (Como)

Niccolò GUCCI (Pistoiese)

Carmine GIORGIONE (AlbinoLeffe)
+1Davide GUGLIELMOTTI (Renate)
Results
Saturday, 26 October 2019
12Monza2-2Renate

13Iocolano
90Maritato
42Armellino
90Guglielmotti
Sunday, 27 October 2019
12Como1-1Lecco

6Ganz
86Moleri
12AlbinoLeffe4-1Alessandria

68Sibilli
43Arrighini
72Gelli
86Gelli
90Kouko
12Robur Siena1-2Pro Vercelli

10Baroni
17Paulo Dentello

29Comi
12Novara0-0Pistoiese
12Arezzo2-0Giana Erminio

39Cutolo
63Caso
12Pro Patria2-3Carrarese

31Mastroianni
10Infantino
38Le Noci
52(p)Tavano

67Mezzoni
12Pianese2-2Olbia

90Regoli
47Ogunseye
90Catanese
80La Rosa
12Gozzano2-2Pontedera

30Fedato
31Barba
83Fedato
81Barba
12Juventus U231-0Pergolettese

62Lanini
Wednesday, 30 October 2019
9Pro Vercelli0-1Juventus U23


28Beltrame