ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Serie C Girone A
Serie A | Serie B | Serie C Girone A | Serie C Girone B | Serie C Girone C | Serie D | latest | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
892042.293134.83%2629.21%3235.96%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Monza9801184+1424WWWL4301425500142
+2+1Renate9621142+1220WWOO5410111421131
+3+1Pontedera95311511+418WWWX532095421166
+4-2Alessandria9531156+918XLWW522185431071
+5+1Carrarese9441159+616WXOW4310104513155
+6+3Pro Patria9432119+215WWLW421153522166
+7-2Novara942396+314LLWW531161411235
+8-1Robur Siena94231210+214XWXW502348440082
+9-1Como9342107+313XWXO421142513165
+10=Pro Vercelli832366+011WOXL421142411224
11+3Pianese932498+111WLXL411223521275
12-1Pistoiese92431111+010LWXO513155411266
13-1AlbinoLeffe923457-29LLLX403123520334
14-1Juventus U2382331014-49WLXX4022610421144
15+1Arezzo9234912-39XLWO520379403123
-16-1Gozzano9153914-58LXXL402236513168
-17=Olbia92161018-87LLXL4112365104712
-18=Lecco9207618-126LLLW5104310410338
-19+1Giana Erminio9126720-135WLLL5113411401339
--20-1Pergolettese9045312-94LLOL401326503216

Top Scorers
6
DANY MOTA Carvalho (Juventus U23)
5
Alessandro CESARINI (Robur Siena, 1p)
+2Saveriano INFANTINO (Carrarese, 1p)
4
Caio DE CENCO (Pontedera)

Riccardo CHIARELLO (Alessandria)
+1Francesco GALUPPINI (Renate, 2p)
+1King UDOH (Pianese)

Alessandro GABRIELLONI (Como)
3
Umberto EUSEPI (Alessandria, 1p)

Tommaso ARRIGONI (Robur Siena)
+1Alessio IOVINE (Como)

Luca PIANA (Pontedera)

Mattia FINOTTO (Monza)

Niccolò GUCCI (Pistoiese)

Carmine GIORGIONE (AlbinoLeffe)
+2Davide GUGLIELMOTTI (Renate)
Results
Sunday, 13 October 2019
9Alessandria1-1Como

15Celia
60Iovine
9Carrarese3-0Pergolettese

8Infantino
59Infantino
76Valente
9Monza1-0AlbinoLeffe

69Lepore
9Robur Siena1-1Arezzo

90Guidone
62Baldan
9Lecco1-3Pianese

12(p)Strambelli
7Rinaldini

21Udoh

32Rinaldini
9Olbia0-1Pro Patria


23Spizzichino
9Renate3-0Gozzano

5Guglielmotti
21(p)Galuppini
24Guglielmotti
9Giana Erminio2-1Novara

20Piccoli
62Capanni
44Pinto
Monday, 14 October 2019
9Pontedera2-1Pistoiese

16(og)Camilleri
18Vitiello
56Bruzzo