ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
24793.291354.17%625.00%520.83%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Sandviken3300112+99WWW-220082110030
+2+3Carlstad United321073+47WXW-220051101022
3+1Karlstad321052+37WWX-211032110020
4+3Nyköping321052+37WXW-220041101011
5+3Linköping City3201116+56WLW-220081100135
6-4Umeå320164+26LWW-110053210111
7-4Karlslund312064+25XXW-211042101022
8-2Akropolis312065+15XXW-101022211043
9=Gefle311142+24OWL-110030201112
10+1Vasalund303044+03OXX-202022101022
11+4Sylvia310246-23WLL-100102210144
12-2Forward310236-33LWL-110020200216
-13-1Sollentuna301237-41LXL-101011200226
--14-1Tegs SK300316-50LLL-200214100102
--15-1Rynninge3003311-80LLL-100123200218
--16=Boden300309-90LLL-100103200206

Top Scorers
6+3Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken)
4+1Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)
3
Fredrik ALM (Linköping City)
+2Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United)

Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 2p)
2+1Mahammed MOMIN (Karlslund)

Adrian BJELKENDAL HAARANEN (Gefle)

Ekin BULUT (Vasalund)

Anton ERIKSSON (Umeå)
+1WELLINTON Gustavo (Linköping City)
+1Oscar KARLSSON (Nyköping)

Levon PACHAJYAN (Linköping City)
+1Carlo VÁZQUEZ (Linköping City)

Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2019
3Linköping City4-1Forward

25Vázquez
6Bell
30Almir Gullit
56Michael
58Wellinton
3Sandviken5-1Rynninge

5Englund
63Springfeldt
40Lindgren
47Englund
52Thörn
56Englund
3Carlstad United3-1Sollentuna

5McNeil
70Ike
54Bbakka
57McNeil
Saturday, 20 April 2019
3Karlslund1-1Akropolis

5Momin
82Söderström
Sunday, 21 April 2019
3Tegs SK1-3Sylvia

27Friman
14Bahdke

22Andersson

83Söderberg
Monday, 22 April 2019
3Vasalund0-0Gefle
3Nyköping2-0Boden

50Karlsson
78Lundemo
3Karlstad1-0Umeå

42Alvers