ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
471453.082042.55%1429.79%1327.66%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Linköping City6501198+1115WWWW3300111320187
+2+1Carlstad United6420146+814WXWW330083312063
3-1Sandviken6411167+913XLWW320194321073
4=Akropolis6330127+512XWWX312053321074
5=Karlslund624095+410XOWX312042312053
6+3Umeå530298+19WLLW210166320132
7-1Karlstad623165+19XOLW312043311122
8-1Nyköping623188+09XOLW321074302114
9-1Sylvia62131212+07LXWW311165310267
10+2Gefle621378-17WLLO320163301215
11+3Tegs SK6204710-36WWLL310245310235
12-2Vasalund504168-24LXOX303033201135
-13-2Forward6114510-54LXLL310233301227
--14-1Rynninge6114917-84LXWL3102563012411
--15=Sollentuna6033511-63XOLL302124301237
--16=Boden6015115-141LXLL301216300309

Top Scorers
8+2Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 1p)
5
Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)

Fredrik ALM (Linköping City)
+1Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United)
4+3Grace TANDA (Gefle)
3+1MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 1p)

Felix BENGTSSON (Sylvia)

Ekin BULUT (Vasalund)

Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 2p)

Jonathan LUNDBERG (Rynninge, 1p)

Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis)

Levon PACHAJYAN (Linköping City)
+1Carlo VÁZQUEZ (Linköping City)
+2Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)

Mahammed MOMIN (Karlslund)
Results
Saturday, 4 May 2019
6Karlstad1-1Karlslund

7Selmani
45Lipovac
Sunday, 5 May 2019
6Gefle3-0Boden

28Tanda
83Tanda
89Tanda
6Forward1-2Umeå

68Ibrahim
24Jean-Baptiste

46Yaldir
6Nyköping3-3Sandviken

33(og)Gussman
82Bellander
48Alp
86(p)Englund
51Adu
90Englund
6Carlstad United3-2Sylvia

10Jernberg
89Söderberg
17Gustavsson
90Söderberg
50McNeil
6Akropolis1-1Sollentuna

61Lindqvist
22(p)Seger
6Rynninge1-2Linköping City

35Hultberg
16(p)Michael

30Vázquez
6Tegs SK3-1Vasalund

12Granat
72(p)Karku
25Sahlin
77Bazoukou