ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
722173.012940.28%2027.78%2331.94%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Umeå97021710+721WWWW5401127430153
+2=Akropolis95402510+1519WWXX42201335320127
3+1Sandviken9531199+1018WOXX5311126422073
4+1Carlstad United9531179+818WXLW4310105522174
5-2Linköping City95132112+916LXLW430111252121010
6=Sylvia94141917+213LWWL52121110420287
7+2Vasalund93421513+213WWLW523095411268
8-1Karlstad9342109+113LXWX412155522154
9-1Karlslund92611210+212LOXX514053412177
10+1Tegs SK94051213-112WLWW520388420245
11+1Gefle93241012-211WLXW420265512247
12-2Nyköping92431016-610LXLX4220965023110
-13+1Sollentuna9144713-67XWLX503236411247
--14-1Rynninge92161322-97LLWL4103685113714
--15=Forward9126917-85XLLL4103455023512
--16=Boden9018125-241LLLL5014184004017

Top Scorers
9
Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 2p)
8+2Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Akropolis)
6
Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United)
5
Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)
+1Grace TANDA (Gefle, 1p)

Fredrik ALM (Linköping City)
+1Ekin BULUT (Vasalund)
+1Antonios BAHDKE (Sylvia)
4
MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 1p)

Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 3p)

Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)
+1Mahammed MOMIN (Karlslund)
+1Samuel KROON (Umeå)
+1Linus SAHLIN (Tegs SK)

Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad)
3
Felix BENGTSSON (Sylvia)

Jonathan LUNDBERG (Rynninge, 1p)

Cedrik DANHA (Vasalund)

Levon PACHAJYAN (Linköping City)
+1Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 1p)

Carlo VÁZQUEZ (Linköping City)
+1Pontus ÅSBRINK (Akropolis)

Emil BELLANDER (Sandviken)
+1Anton ERIKSSON (Umeå, 1p)
+1Liridon SELMANI (Karlstad)
+1Simeon KARKU (Vasalund, 1p)
+1ANDERSON Ponciano (Rynninge, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 25 May 2019
9Sylvia1-3Akropolis

5Bahdke
11Söderström

31Åsbrink

34Söderström
9Boden0-1Carlstad United


82Nyman
9Sollentuna1-1Forward

76(p)Seger
90(p)Ibrahim
9Karlstad1-2Gefle

30Selmani
38(p)Tanda

90Júlio César
9Tegs SK4-2Karlslund

32(og)Hultqvist
24(p)Lipovac
53Johansson
25Momin
67Sahlin
77Bazoukou
Sunday, 26 May 2019
9Umeå3-0Nyköping

56(p)Eriksson
74Kroon
78Embaye
9Vasalund3-2Rynninge

16Doumbia
55Anderson
33Bulut
77Mohammad
61Karku
9Sandviken1-0Linköping City

45Mård