ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2407853.2711045.83%5522.92%7531.25%

Final league table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Akropolis3023617728+4975WWWW15113140131512303715
+2=Umeå3017585235+1756WLWL1511223317156361918
3=Linköping City3015876131+3053WLWW1510233813155642318
4=Carlstad United3015875643+1353WWXW159423022156452621
5=Karlstad3015695335+1851WLLW158252516157442819
6=Vasalund30121086449+1546WWLL156632918156453531
7=Sandviken30127115247+543LLLL157352720155462527
8=Nyköping30108124554-938LWWW157532822153391732
9=Sylvia30115144865-1738LWXL1583431231532101742
10=Karlslund30811114555-1035LLLL155732321153482234
11+2Gefle30104163348-1534WWLL155281825155281523
12-1Tegs SK3097143855-1734LLWW156452723153391132
-13-1Sollentuna3089133742-533LWLW154382122154651620
--14=Boden3087154260-1831WWWW153572224155282036
--15=Rynninge3074194678-3225LLLL1562728331512121845
--16=Forward3055203660-2420LLWL1542923301513111330

Top Scorers
26+1Ekin BULUT (Vasalund, 1p)
19+1Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis, 4p)
+1Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Akropolis)
17
Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 3p)
16
Liridon SELMANI (Karlstad, 1p)
15+2Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United, 3p)
14+2MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 4p)
+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad, 1p)
13+1Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)
12
Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 5p)
11+1Emil BELLANDER (Sandviken, 2p)

ANDERSON Ponciano (Rynninge, 2p)
9+3Jack GREEN (Boden, 1p)

Isac ROJAS (Gefle, 1p)

Naeem MOHAMMED (Sandviken, 1p)

Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 3p)

Tidjani DIAWARA (Rynninge, 1p)

Erik GRANAT (Tegs SK, 3p)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)

Samuel KROON (Umeå)

David SEGER (Sollentuna)
+1Christer LIPOVAC (Karlslund, 3p)
Results
Saturday, 2 November 2019
30Umeå3-0Tegs SK

23Romero
30Romero
79Embaye
30Forward2-3Karlstad

27Hultberg
24Edvardsen
71(og)Stenberg
48Bellander

85Kåhed
30Linköping City3-0Nyköping

17Michael
37Michael
83Wiktander
30Sandviken1-3Vasalund

24(p)Bellander
31Karku

35Beko

37Bulut
30Boden7-0Sylvia

22Clemons
28Green
39Mendy
50Shafei Åman
61(og)Näsström
72Green
84Green
30Karlslund1-4Carlstad United

31Lipovac
18(p)McNeil

44Jernberg

59Bbakka

63McNeil
30Sollentuna0-1Gefle


56Sandlund
30Akropolis2-0Rynninge

63Söderström
89Rajamohan
Play-offs
Wednesday, 6 November 2019
l1Motala1-2Sollentuna

22
61Pishdari

74Ramsell
Sunday, 10 November 2019
l2Sollentuna2-0Motala4-1

9Pishdari
36Streete