ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1283973.105542.97%3527.34%3829.69%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Akropolis1611414316+2737LWWW852123686202010
+2=Umeå1611142817+1134WOLW87011788413119
3=Karlstad168532815+1329WWWW73221199531176
4=Linköping City167543421+1326WLXW741218993421612
5=Sandviken167542719+826WOLW832314108431139
6=Carlstad United166642519+624XLLX733112893331311
7=Karlslund165922017+324XWLW936010672321011
8=Vasalund165742823+522WLWL834116982331214
9=Sylvia166283238-620XWLL8413201682151222
10+1Tegs SK165472024-419XWXX832313118224713
11-1Sollentuna164662020+018LWWL83321388134712
12=Gefle165381323-1018LWLL94149127124411
-13=Forward164392029-915XLWL831411128125917
--14=Rynninge164392940-1115XLLW8323161581161325
--15=Nyköping163491937-1813LLWL832314178026520
--16=Boden1623111139-289LLWL91358167106323

Top Scorers
14+1Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 3p)
+3Liridon SELMANI (Karlstad, 1p)
13
Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Akropolis)
10+3Ekin BULUT (Vasalund, 1p)
9
MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 3p)

Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis, 1p)
8+1Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 3p)
+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad, 1p)
7
Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)

Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United)
+1Antonios BAHDKE (Sylvia)

Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)
6
Samuel KROON (Umeå)
5
Grace TANDA (Gefle, 1p)

Fredrik ALM (Linköping City)

Jason ROMERO (Nyköping, 1p)

Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 3p)
+1Shpëtim HASANI (Karlslund, 1p)

Tidjani DIAWARA (Rynninge, 1p)

Nicklas LINDQVIST (Akropolis)

Anton ERIKSSON (Umeå, 1p)

ANDERSON Ponciano (Rynninge, 1p)
+1David SEGER (Sollentuna)
Results
Thursday, 4 July 2019
16Umeå2-1Sollentuna

21Kadhim
90Seger
66Yaldir
16Nyköping2-3Vasalund

41Lundemo
10Bulut
90Bergman
37(p)Bulut

66Bulut
Saturday, 6 July 2019
16Gefle0-5Karlstad


3Selmani

33Zurmati

49(p)Edvardsen

57Selmani

90Selmani
16Forward2-2Carlstad United

15Ibrahim
13(og)Gustafsson
90Bell
43Nyman
16Karlslund1-1Tegs SK

31Hasani
90Chennoufi
16Akropolis1-3Sandviken

41Rubio Sivodedov
68(p)Englund

79Mohammed

90Mohammed
16Rynninge1-1Sylvia

68Springfeldt
63Bahdke
Sunday, 7 July 2019
16Boden0-4Linköping City


39Hedbäck

86Wellinton

90Pantaleev

90Ahmadi