ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Division 1 Norra
Allsvenskan | Superettan | Division 1 Norra | Division 1 Södra | latest | squads | Svenska Cupen

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
802443.053341.25%2227.50%2531.25%

League table
2019OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Akropolis106402810+1822WWWX42201336420157
+2-1Umeå107031812+621LWWW5401127530265
3=Sandviken105322013+718LWOX5311126522187
4=Carlstad United105321811+718LWXL4310105622286
5=Linköping City105232314+917XLXL531113452121010
6=Sylvia105142318+516WLWW63121511420287
7+1Karlstad10442149+516WLXW412155632194
8+1Karlslund103611411+315WLOX624074412177
9-2Vasalund103521715+214XWWL5230955122810
10+1Gefle104241213-114WWLX530286512247
11-1Tegs SK104061315-212LWLW520388520357
12+2Rynninge103161523-810WLLW5203895113714
-13-1Nyköping102441020-1010LLXL52219105023110
--14-1Sollentuna10154814-68XXWL503236512258
--15=Forward10127920-115LXLL5104485023512
--16=Boden10028226-242XLLL6024294004017

Top Scorers
10+1Leo ENGLUND (Sandviken, 2p)
9+1Victor SÖDERSTRÖM (Akropolis)
6+2MICHAEL Vinicius (Linköping City, 2p)
+1Alexis BBAKKA (Carlstad United)
+1Ekin BULUT (Vasalund)

Timothy McNEIL (Carlstad United)
+1Antonios BAHDKE (Sylvia)
5
Grace TANDA (Gefle, 1p)

Fredrik ALM (Linköping City)
+1Niklas SÖDERBERG (Sylvia)
+2Liridon SELMANI (Karlstad)
+1Victor EDVARDSEN (Karlstad)
4+1Felix BENGTSSON (Sylvia)

Isaac BOYE (Umeå, 3p)

Adhavan RAJAMOHAN (Akropolis)

Mahammed MOMIN (Karlslund)

Samuel KROON (Umeå)
+1Anton ERIKSSON (Umeå, 1p)
+1ANDERSON Ponciano (Rynninge, 1p)

Linus SAHLIN (Tegs SK)
3+1Marko NIKOLIC (Vasalund, 1p)

Jonathan LUNDBERG (Rynninge, 1p)

Cedrik DANHA (Vasalund)

Levon PACHAJYAN (Linköping City)

Josef IBRAHIM (Forward, 1p)

Carlo VÁZQUEZ (Linköping City)
+1Nicklas LINDQVIST (Akropolis)

Pontus ÅSBRINK (Akropolis)

Emil BELLANDER (Sandviken)

Simeon KARKU (Vasalund, 1p)
Results
Wednesday, 29 May 2019
10Forward0-3Akropolis


23Lindqvist

35Söderström

90Nekrouf
10Rynninge2-1Carlstad United

33Anderson
6Bbakka
67Diawara
Thursday, 30 May 2019
10Gefle2-1Tegs SK

32Mårtensson Almevid
77Marklund
36Rojas
10Sylvia4-1Sandviken

50Bengtsson
32Englund
59Söderberg
73Bahdke
84Almqvist
10Linköping City2-2Vasalund

23(p)Michael
48Nikolic
26Michael
72Bulut
10Boden1-1Sollentuna

36Green
20Seger
10Nyköping0-4Karlstad


5Alvers

28Edvardsen

32Selmani

85Selmani
10Karlslund2-1Umeå

49Salmon
17Eriksson
61Olsson