ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Nacional
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2274181.849039.65%8637.89%5122.47%

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Quilmes112750165+1123XWWX743072532093
2San Martín (Tuc)12633135+821OOWW742182521253
35Chacarita Juniors125341412+218WWXL732288521264
4All Boys1246297+218XWLO633052613245
5San Martín (SJ)12462109+118OOXO632166614143
6Estudiantes (BA)1246287+118XOWO733175513112
74Agropecuario124531813+517LOWX6132566321137
81Arsenal12453109+117OOLW743093502316
92San Miguel11371107+316WWOX633084504123
10Gimnasia (J)12435910-115OXWL531142712458
113Ferro123541616+014WXXX613288622288
123Racing Córdoba12354911-214LXLW522165713336
13Deportivo Maipú124261016-614XWWW621347621369
142Alvarado12345812-413LLLO5311527034310
153Talleres (RE)12345813-513WLLX722359512234
161Atlético Guemes12183710-311XXLO513155705225
17Guillermo Brown12255914-511OLLX614157611447
181Patronato11254814-611XXLX4121337133511
193Tristan Suárez122461318-510LLLX5122687124710
1Quilmes (-3)

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11San Telmo12741176+1125WOWW5410112733164
21Colón12741189+925OWWL7520124522165
31Aldosivi12561137+621OWXW715144541093
41Defensores126241811+720LLWL5122347502157
5Gimnasia y Tiro12471106+419OWXX743061504145
6Nueva Chicago12534105+518OLLW650191603314
71Estudiantes (RC)12453128+417WWWX723265522163
81Temperley123721211+116OXWO514074723257
92Defensores Unidos124441212+016WXXO6420104602428
102Gimnasia (M)124441416-216WLXW631297613259
112Atlanta124441113-216WWLL613245631278
123Deportivo Madryn1243589-115WWWW622233621356
134Atlético Mitre1235467-114LLWL732264503203
144Deportivo Morón124261316-314LLXW621378621368
151Chaco For Ever123361012-212LWLL531193702519
16Almagro12255717-1011LXLW5230427025315
17Atlético Rafaela12237813-59LLLL612366611427
18Almirante Brown12156713-68LLXX712459503224
19Brown de Adrogue12156719-128WLXL5023497133310

Top Scorers
7
Agustin LAVEZZI (Tristan Suárez, 1p)
6
Bruno NASTA (Racing Córdoba)
5
Claudio SALTO (Defensores)

Ignacio LAGO (Colón)

Tomás GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)

José BARRETO (San Telmo)
4+1Nicolás RETAMAR (Ferro)
+1Julián MARCIONI (Agropecuario)

Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Gimnasia (J))

Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)
+1Arnaldo GONZÁLEZ (Patronato)

Matías VIGUET (Deportivo Maipú)

Agustín COLAZO (Aldosivi, 1p)

Elías TORRES (Aldosivi)

Facundo CASTRO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Maximiliano CASA (San Martín (SJ))

Junior ARIAS (San Martín (Tuc))

Nazareno FUNEZ (Atlético Rafaela)
Results
Friday, 19 April 2024
12San Martín (Tuc)0-0Guillermo Brown
Saturday, 20 April 2024
12Colón0-0Temperley
12Estudiantes (BA)1-1All Boys

83Fernández
54Gallo
12Atlanta3-0Almagro

5Bisanz
89Marinucci
90Constantino
12Talleres (RE)1-0Tristan Suárez

76Monserrat
12Defensores Unidos3-2Defensores

21Suárez
84Sánchez
42Suárez
89Sayago
90Nizzo
Sunday, 21 April 2024
12Arsenal0-0San Martín (SJ)
12Chacarita Juniors2-1Agropecuario

58Pombo
2Marcioni
60Cocimano
12San Miguel2-0Racing Córdoba

31Ferrero
55(p)Pucheta
12Atlético Rafaela1-2San Telmo

75Albertengo
89(p)Ramírez

90Salerno
12Gimnasia y Tiro0-0Gimnasia (J)
12Aldosivi0-0Nueva Chicago
12Deportivo Madryn1-0Chaco For Ever

58Diellos
12Atlético Mitre0-1Gimnasia (M)


53Spetale
12Estudiantes (RC)2-0Deportivo Morón

85Romero
90+3González
Monday, 22 April 2024
12Quilmes2-2Patronato

58Tévez
42González
80Bordagaray
85Valencia
12Almirante Brown1-2Brown de Adrogue

53(p)Pio Bonacci
25Nouet

50(p)Nouet
12Deportivo Maipú1-1Atlético Guemes

75Rasic
89Santa Cruz
Tuesday, 23 April 2024
12Ferro3-0Alvarado

30(og)Robledo
62Blanco
78Retamar