ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Nacional
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3596431.7915543.18%12033.43%8423.40%

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1San Martín (SJ)1910721910+937OWWW10721137935163
2San Martín (Tuc)191063185+1336OWWW10631112943273
3Estudiantes (BA)19874159+631LWLW10541125933334
41San Miguel198741613+331WWLW96301251024448
51Quilmes1198742115+628LLXW105411189333107
63All Boys196941313+027WLXL10550839144510
73Deportivo Maipú198381924-527WWXL942389104151115
82Ferro197572824+426LWWL9333119104241715
92Chacarita Juniors197572120+126WWLX104331312932488
102Alvarado197571620-426WLWL971112410046416
114Agropecuario196672319+424LWOW102447994231610
124Gimnasia (J)197391717+024LLWL961211410127613
13Racing Córdoba195861415-123OWLX9333771025378
14Arsenal195681218-621LLOL105321079036211
152Tristan Suárez195592024-420WLLW9234811103251213
161Guillermo Brown194781420-619OWXL10343911913559
171Atlético Guemes1931061016-619OLWO9342881006428
181Talleres (RE)194781321-819WLLO10244712923469
191Patronato193971119-818OLOL92526510145514
1Quilmes (-3)

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Colón1811432712+1537WLWL108201748323108
2San Telmo1810622410+1436WWOL86111541045196
31Defensores1910362516+933WLLX942376106131810
41Aldosivi188822011+932XWWW10271768611135
5Nueva Chicago199461710+731OWLW10901163904517
6Estudiantes (RC)198651814+430WLLX1034398952296
72Gimnasia (M)197662524+127XWWW10523141092431114
83Temperley196852117+426WLLW93421381034389
91Deportivo Madryn187561512+326WWOW8332741042488
103Gimnasia y Tiro1951131310+326LXOL1054194907246
111Atlanta197571620-426LXLW93428610415814
12Atlético Mitre195861011-123XWOW1053294905417
13Deportivo Morón196491723-622LLWL1042410109225713
14Chaco For Ever195681816+221XXWL953116410037212
15Defensores Unidos194871520-520LXOO944112710046313
16Almagro193881125-1417XXOL93517510037420
171Almirante Brown193791018-816WLWO10136512924356
181Atlético Rafaela1934121222-1013LLLL92258910127413
19Brown de Adrogue191711930-2110OLOL904541410136516

Top Scorers
9
Agustín COLAZO (Aldosivi)
8
Agustin LAVEZZI (Tristan Suárez)

Bruno NASTA (Racing Córdoba)
7
Mateo LEVATO (Ferro)

Facundo CASTRO (Nueva Chicago)
6
Junior ARIAS (San Martín (Tuc))
+1Óscar BELINETZ (Alvarado)

Tomás GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)
+1Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores)

Ignacio LAGO (Colón)

Misael SOSA (Deportivo Maipú)

Federico BISANZ (Atlanta)
5
Matías VIGUET (Deportivo Maipú)

Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Gimnasia (J))

Nicolás RETAMAR (Ferro)
+1Luis SILBA (Gimnasia (M))
+1Jonathan DELLAROSSA (Chaco For Ever)

Federico JOURDAN (Colón)

Brian FERREYRA (Deportivo Madryn)

José BARRETO (San Telmo)

Brian NIEVAS (Chaco For Ever)

Claudio SALTO (Defensores)
Results
Saturday, 8 June 2024
19All Boys1-0Atlanta

17Grana
19Almagro2-2Gimnasia (M)

27Vázquez
66Silba
40Orlando
82Gutierrez
19San Miguel1-0Quilmes

86Ferrero
19Temperley3-0Deportivo Morón

35Arturia
88Mavilla
90+1(og)González
19Defensores1-0Gimnasia y Tiro

37Aguirre
19Brown de Adrogue0-0Nueva Chicago
19Tristan Suárez2-1Agropecuario

86Versaci
5Gagliardi
90+7Ruiz
Sunday, 9 June 2024
19Ferro0-1Talleres (RE)


54Malvacio
19Racing Córdoba0-0San Martín (SJ)
19San TelmoP-PAldosivi
19Patronato0-0Guillermo Brown
19Alvarado2-1Arsenal

75Rebecchi
41Lucero
90+3Belinetz
19Deportivo MadrynP-PColón
19Deportivo Maipú1-0Estudiantes (BA)

32Arno
19Defensores Unidos0-1Almirante Brown


82Fernández
19Chaco For Ever1-1Atlético Mitre

90+1Dellarossa
66Cabral
19Atlético Guemes0-0San Martín (Tuc)
Monday, 10 June 2024
19Atlético Rafaela0-1Estudiantes (RC)


25Abraham
Wednesday, 12 June 2024
19Gimnasia (J)0-1Chacarita Juniors


72Pombo