ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Nacional
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2664841.8110940.98%9736.47%6022.56%

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1San Martín (Tuc)14743145+925OWOO843182631263
2Quilmes114761177+1024XLXW844083632194
3San Martín (SJ)146621310+324WWOO852197614143
48San Miguel14572128+422WWLW743094714234
51Estudiantes (BA)1457297+222OWXO834175623122
63Ferro145542117+420WWWX72321087322119
71All Boys1448297+220OOXW734052714245
83Arsenal145541111+020WLOO8530103602418
94Chacarita Juniors145451514+119LOWW8323910622264
103Gimnasia (J)145361112-118LWOX6411628125510
111Racing Córdoba144641011-118OWLX632175814336
124Agropecuario144551815+317LLLO7133577322138
13Alvarado144551013-317XWLL6411628044411
142Deportivo Maipú145271118-717WLXW6213478314711
15Talleres (RE)14365914-515OXWL823359613245
162Guillermo Brown143561115-414LWOL724177711548
172Tristan Suárez143471520-513WLLL6123698224911
181Patronato14275916-713LOXX6132458143511
191Atlético Guemes14185814-611LLXX613268805326
1Quilmes (-3)

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Colón14941259+1631WWOW86201546321105
2San Telmo14851219+1229XWWO6510133834186
3Defensores148242211+1126WWLL6222548602177
42Estudiantes (RC)14653159+623WWWW833286632173
52Gimnasia y Tiro14581126+623WOOW853081605145
61Aldosivi145721510+522XLOW8161556411105
73Nueva Chicago14635117+421LWOL7601101703416
84Atlanta145451215-319WLWW7232557313710
91Deportivo Morón145361517-218OWLL731399722368
10Temperley143831313+017XLOX614175824268
11Defensores Unidos144551417-317XLWX74301267025211
123Gimnasia (M)144551417-317LOWL832398613259
131Deportivo Madryn144461012-216XLWW723244721468
141Chaco For Ever144371313+015LWLW64111238026110
15Atlético Mitre1436568-215OLLL833264603304
16Almagro14356820-1214LWLX6330528026318
17Atlético Rafaela142481016-610XLLL6123668125410
18Almirante Brown14158716-98LLLL8125511603325
19Brown de Adrogue14158825-178LLWL60244138134412

Top Scorers
8+1Agustin LAVEZZI (Tristan Suárez, 1p)
6
Bruno NASTA (Racing Córdoba)
+1Agustín COLAZO (Aldosivi, 1p)
5
Claudio SALTO (Defensores)

Ignacio LAGO (Colón)

José BARRETO (San Telmo)
+1Mateo LEVATO (Ferro)
+1Federico JOURDAN (Colón)
+1Nicolás RETAMAR (Ferro)

Tomás GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)
+1Óscar BELINETZ (Alvarado, 1p)
4+1Federico BISANZ (Atlanta, 2p)

Julián MARCIONI (Agropecuario)

Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)

Adrián FERNÁNDEZ (San Telmo)

Arnaldo GONZÁLEZ (Patronato)

Facundo CASTRO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Maximiliano CASA (San Martín (SJ))

Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Gimnasia (J))

Matías VIGUET (Deportivo Maipú)

Elías TORRES (Aldosivi)
+1David SAYAGO (Defensores, 1p)

Junior ARIAS (San Martín (Tuc))

Nazareno FUNEZ (Atlético Rafaela)
Results
Friday, 3 May 2024
14Colón3-0Almagro

50Toledo
58Jourdan
84Toledo
14Estudiantes (RC)2-1Brown de Adrogue

58González
4Nouet
90+15Bonansea
Saturday, 4 May 2024
14Arsenal1-0Agropecuario

4Segovia
14San Martín (SJ)1-0Guillermo Brown

49González
14Estudiantes (BA)0-0Patronato
14San Miguel1-0Atlético Guemes

81Antunes
14Almirante Brown0-2Defensores


26(p)Sayago

90+6Pereyra
14San Martín (Tuc)0-0All Boys
14Atlanta1-0Chaco For Ever

55(p)Bisanz
14Aldosivi1-1Temperley

52Colazo
90López
14Gimnasia (M)0-1Deportivo Maipú


28Rasic
14Deportivo Madryn1-1Atlético Rafaela

17Ferreyra
27Albertengo
14Defensores Unidos2-2San Telmo

28Velázquez
26Ayunta
48Olivera
81Lartirigoyen
14Atlético Mitre0-0Deportivo Morón
Sunday, 5 May 2024
14Ferro2-0Gimnasia (J)

22Levato
66Retamar
14Quilmes1-1Alvarado

54Allende
42(p)Belinetz
14Chacarita Juniors1-2Tristan Suárez

24Meléndez
45Cechi

59Lavezzi
14Gimnasia y Tiro2-0Nueva Chicago

77Attis
90+5(p)Fernández
Tuesday, 7 May 2024
14Talleres (RE)0-0Racing Córdoba
Wednesday, 8 May 2024
11Patronato0-1San Miguel


87Sosa
Completion of previously abandoned game.
45 minutes played.