ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Nacional
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3045481.8013042.76%10534.54%6922.70%

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1San Martín (SJ)168621710+730WWWW9621127724153
2San Martín (Tuc)16853165+1129WOOW9531102732263
3Estudiantes (BA)16772147+728WWOW9441115733132
4Quilmes116862199+1027WLXL9540104732295
51San Miguel166731412+225WLWW8530115814337
61All Boys165831010+023LWOO844062814348
7Gimnasia (J)166371514+121LWLW7511929126612
86Agropecuario165562016+420WLLL8134588422158
91Ferro165562322+120LLWW723210893241314
102Chacarita Juniors165561718-120XLLO93331112722366
111Arsenal165561114-320LLWL9531105702519
123Alvarado165561217-520LWXW7511829045415
132Deportivo Maipú166281421-720LWWL7313689315813
141Racing Córdoba164751214-219XLOW732276915358
152Tristan Suárez164571720-317WOWL71336993241111
161Patronato163761118-716LWLO7232659144513
171Talleres (RE)16376916-716OLOX924359713347
181Atlético Guemes16295914-515OWLL723278906326
191Guillermo Brown163581118-714LLLW9243710711548
1Quilmes (-3)

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1Colón1610422610+1634WLWW97201647322106
2Defensores169342412+1230XWWW7322649612188
3San Telmo168622110+1130OLXW7511134935186
41Aldosivi167721710+728WWXL9261657511115
51Estudiantes (RC)167631710+727XWWW934297742183
61Nueva Chicago16835169+727WWLW9801153703416
71Atlanta167451515+025WWWL8332758413810
82Gimnasia y Tiro16592128+424LOWO953183706145
9Temperley165831713+423WWXL724195934288
10Deportivo Madryn165561112-120OWXL723244932478
111Gimnasia (M)165561720-320WLLO94231197133611
121Deportivo Morón165471619-319LOOW8323998224710
132Atlético Mitre16466710-318WLOL943274703406
141Defensores Unidos164661418-418OLXL84401268026212
151Chaco For Ever164481314-116LOLW74211239027111
16Almagro16358822-1414LLLW7331539027319
17Atlético Rafaela163491118-713LWXL7223769126412
18Almirante Brown16178716-910OOLL9135511704325
19Brown de Adrogue161510827-198LLLL70254149135413

Top Scorers
8
Agustin LAVEZZI (Tristan Suárez, 1p)
7+2Facundo CASTRO (Nueva Chicago, 2p)
+1Bruno NASTA (Racing Córdoba)
6+1Federico BISANZ (Atlanta, 2p)
+1Tomás GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)

Agustín COLAZO (Aldosivi, 1p)
5
Claudio SALTO (Defensores)

Ignacio LAGO (Colón)

José BARRETO (San Telmo)

Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)

Mateo LEVATO (Ferro)

Federico JOURDAN (Colón)

Nicolás RETAMAR (Ferro)

Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Gimnasia (J))

Óscar BELINETZ (Alvarado, 1p)
4+1Javier TOLEDO (Colón, 1p)
+1Misael SOSA (Deportivo Maipú)

Julián MARCIONI (Agropecuario)

Adrián FERNÁNDEZ (San Telmo)

Arnaldo GONZÁLEZ (Patronato)

Maximiliano CASA (San Martín (SJ))
+1Fernando BRANDÁN (Chacarita Juniors)
+1Ricardo BLANCO (Ferro, 1p)

Matías VIGUET (Deportivo Maipú)

Elías TORRES (Aldosivi)

David SAYAGO (Defensores, 1p)

Junior ARIAS (San Martín (Tuc))

Nazareno FUNEZ (Atlético Rafaela)

Lucas ALBERTENGO (Atlético Rafaela)
Results
Friday, 17 May 2024
16Gimnasia y Tiro0-2Temperley


16Mavilla

90+6Martínez
Saturday, 18 May 2024
16Quilmes2-1Gimnasia (J)

9(p)Giménez
13Palavecino
77González
16Estudiantes (BA)4-0Alvarado

8Contreras
41Lugo
56Berón
66Berón
16San Miguel2-1Deportivo Maipú

71Luján
48Sosa
80Sánchez
16Talleres (RE)0-0Atlético Guemes
Sunday, 19 May 2024
16Arsenal0-2Tristan Suárez


3Almada

43Regules
16Colón1-0Chaco For Ever

88(p)Toledo
16Chacarita Juniors2-2Racing Córdoba

34Pisano
3(p)Fernández
90+5Brandán
50Nasta
16San Martín (SJ)3-0All Boys

7Fernández
73Cáseres
75Molina
16Atlanta2-0Atlético Rafaela

31Bisanz
57Marinucci
16Aldosivi1-0Almagro

69Laméndola
16Guillermo Brown0-2Agropecuario


17Cucchi

44Cucchi
16Gimnasia (M)2-1Deportivo Morón

20Recalde
54Olivares
81Silba
16Defensores Unidos0-0Deportivo Madryn
16Estudiantes (RC)1-1Defensores

86Reynaga
45+2Aquilino Pintos
Monday, 20 May 2024
16Almirante Brown0-0San Telmo
16San Martín (Tuc)2-0Patronato

53Banegas
73Klusener
16Atlético Mitre1-0Brown de Adrogue

31(p)Piris
Tuesday, 21 May 2024
16Nueva Chicago3-1Ferro

17Cardozo
56(p)Blanco
37(p)Castro
64Castro