ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Primera Nacional
Primera A | Primera Nacional | Primera B | Federal A | 2024 | squads | cups

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2464531.8410141.06%8936.18%5622.76%

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11San Martín (Tuc)13733145+924WOOW742182631263
21Quilmes113751166+1023LXWW743072632194
32San Martín (SJ)135621210+221WOOX742187614143
42Estudiantes (BA)1356297+221WXOW733175623122
52Chacarita Juniors135441412+219OWWX732288622264
62All Boys1347297+219OXWL734052613245
73Gimnasia (J)135351110+118WOXW641162712458
81Agropecuario134541814+417LLOW7133576321137
92Ferro134541917+217WWXX6132887322119
102Racing Córdoba134541011-117WLXL632175713336
113Arsenal134541011-117LOOL743093602418
123San Miguel12372108+216LWWO633084604224
131Alvarado13445912-316WLLL6411627034310
143Guillermo Brown133551114-314WOLL724177611447
15Talleres (RE)13355914-514XWLL722359613245
163Deportivo Maipú134271018-814LXWW6213477214611
171Patronato12264915-612XXXL5131447133511
182Atlético Guemes13184813-511LXXL613268705225
19Tristan Suárez132471319-610LLLL6123697124710
1Quilmes (-3)

League table
Primera Nacional (Zona B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
11Colón13841229+1328WOWW75201246321105
21San Telmo13841197+1228WWOW6510133733164
31Defensores137242011+923WLLW6222547502157
42Nueva Chicago13634115+621WOLL7601101603314
52Aldosivi13562149+521LOWX7151446411105
61Estudiantes (RC)13553138+520WWWW723265632173
72Gimnasia y Tiro13481106+420OOWX743061605145
86Deportivo Morón135261517-217WLLX731399621368
91Gimnasia (M)134541416-217OWLX732297613259
102Temperley133731212+016LOXW614175723257
112Defensores Unidos134451215-316LWXX64201047025211
121Atlanta134451115-416LWWL6132457313710
132Chaco For Ever134361312+115WLWL6411123702519
142Deportivo Madryn13436911-215LWWW622233721468
152Atlético Mitre1335568-214LLLW732264603304
16Almagro13355817-914WLXL6330527025315
17Atlético Rafaela13238915-69LLLL612366711539
18Almirante Brown13157714-78LLLX712459603325
19Brown de Adrogue13157723-168LWLX60244137133310

Top Scorers
7
Agustin LAVEZZI (Tristan Suárez, 1p)
6
Bruno NASTA (Racing Córdoba)
5
Claudio SALTO (Defensores)

Ignacio LAGO (Colón)

José BARRETO (San Telmo)

Tomás GONZÁLEZ (Quilmes)
+1Agustín COLAZO (Aldosivi, 1p)
4
Julián MARCIONI (Agropecuario)

Ezequiel AGUIRRE (Defensores, 1p)
+1Adrián FERNÁNDEZ (San Telmo)

Arnaldo GONZÁLEZ (Patronato)

Facundo CASTRO (Nueva Chicago, 1p)

Maximiliano CASA (San Martín (SJ))
+1Mateo LEVATO (Ferro)
+1Federico JOURDAN (Colón)

Nicolás RETAMAR (Ferro)

Luis RODRÍGUEZ (Gimnasia (J))
+1Óscar BELINETZ (Alvarado)

Matías VIGUET (Deportivo Maipú)

Elías TORRES (Aldosivi)

Junior ARIAS (San Martín (Tuc))

Nazareno FUNEZ (Atlético Rafaela)
Results
Saturday, 27 April 2024
13Almagro1-0Almirante Brown

38Molina
13Nueva Chicago1-0Atlético Mitre

21Amarfil
13Defensores2-0Atlanta

46Mendoza
79Aquilino Pintos
13Tristan Suárez0-1Estudiantes (BA)


75Vallejos
13Patronato1-1Talleres (RE)

26González
7Molina
13Agropecuario0-1San Martín (Tuc)


4Peñalba
Sunday, 28 April 2024
13Gimnasia (J)2-0Deportivo Maipú

36Camargo
66Endrizzi
13All Boys0-0Chacarita Juniors
13San Martín (SJ)2-1Atlético Rafaela

22(p)Fernández
90Jappert
66López
13Racing Córdoba1-0Quilmes

20(p)Rivero
13Temperley0-1Estudiantes (RC)


81Cainelli
13Deportivo Morón2-1Aldosivi

55(p)González
39Colazo
74Nuñez
13San Telmo2-1Deportivo Madryn

12Fernández
77Palacio
86(og)Peinipil
13Brown de Adrogue0-4Colón


9Toledo

18Guille

39Guille

56Jourdan
13Guillermo Brown2-0Arsenal

46Luayza
89Pinto
13Gimnasia (M)0-0Gimnasia y Tiro
13Alvarado1-0San Miguel

45Belinetz
13Chaco For Ever3-0Defensores Unidos

60Nievas
63Nievas
86(p)Iritier
13Atlético Guemes1-3Ferro

90+5(p)Brylko
6Boolsen

13Levato

33Díaz