ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
481102.292347.92%1429.17%1122.92%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Tuzla City8521137+617WWOO321042531195
2+1Sarajevo8521127+517WLOW5500102302125
3-2Željezničar8440168+816XWXX422084422084
4=Zrinjski8413103+713LWWW330080511323
5+1Radnik Bijeljina8404119+212WWWL430182410337
6+1Sloboda Tuzla83321111+012WLWX532084301237
7+1Čelik833278-112WLOX412112421166
8-3Borac Banja Luka8323811-311LWLO3210415113410
9=Široki Brijeg8143910-17LOOX512277302123
10+1Velež8125510-55XLLW511347301213
--11-1Mladost Doboj Kakanj8125411-75LLLO300305512246
--12=Zvijezda 098035415-113LOLL403148400407

Top Scorers
8+2Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 4p)
7
Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar)
5
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka)
4
Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
3
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)
+1Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)

Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
2
Mario CRNIČKI (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Haris HANDŽIĆ (Sarajevo)
+1Haris DILAVER (Čelik)

Amer BEKIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Saša MAKSIMOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)
+1Demir PECO (Radnik Bijeljina)
+1Samir BEKRIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Besim ŠERBEČIĆ (Sarajevo)

Damir SADIKOVIĆ (Željezničar)
+1Petar BOJO (Željezničar)

Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zrinjski)

Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Zrinjski)

Ermin HUSEINBAŠIĆ (Čelik)
Results
Saturday, 14 September 2019
8Velež1-1Željezničar

25Brandao De Souza
59Bojo
8Sloboda Tuzla3-1Borac Banja Luka

9Pršeš
21Vujaklija
20(p)Bekrić
90(og)Runić
8Čelik1-0Mladost Doboj Kakanj

60Dilaver
8Radnik Bijeljina1-0Zrinjski

62Peco
Sunday, 15 September 2019
8Sarajevo2-0Zvijezda 09

43Mustafić
53Ahmetović
8Široki Brijeg1-3Tuzla City

12Marić
39(p)Ubiparip

51Husejinović

62Ubiparip