ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
541242.292750.00%1527.78%1222.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Tuzla City9621158+720WWWO431063531195
2+1Željezničar9540178+919WXWX532094422084
3-1Sarajevo9522139+417LWLO5500102402237
4=Zrinjski9513133+1016WLWW4400110511323
5=Radnik Bijeljina94051110+112LWWW430182510438
6=Sloboda Tuzla93331113-212LWLW532084401339
7+1Borac Banja Luka9333912-312XLWL4220525113410
8-1Čelik9333711-412LWLO412112521269
9=Široki Brijeg91531011-18XLOO512277403134
10=Velež9225711-48WXLL511347411234
--11=Mladost Doboj Kakanj9225611-58WLLL410325512246
--12=Zvijezda 099036517-123LLOL5032510400407

Top Scorers
9+1Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 5p)
7
Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar)
5
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka)
4
Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
+1Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)

Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
3
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)
+1Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
+1Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
+1Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zrinjski)
2
Mario CRNIČKI (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Zrinjski)
+1Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Haris HANDŽIĆ (Sarajevo)

Haris DILAVER (Čelik)
+1Mehmed ALISPAHIĆ (Željezničar)

Amer BEKIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)

Saša MAKSIMOVIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla)
+1Ivan ĆURJURIĆ (Zrinjski)

Ermin HUSEINBAŠIĆ (Čelik)

Demir PECO (Radnik Bijeljina)

Samir BEKRIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Besim ŠERBEČIĆ (Sarajevo)
+1Slaven STJEPANOVIĆ (Zvijezda 09)

Damir SADIKOVIĆ (Željezničar)

Petar BOJO (Željezničar)
Results
Saturday, 21 September 2019
9Željezničar1-0Radnik Bijeljina

65Alispahić
9Borac Banja Luka1-1Široki Brijeg

72Milutinović
31Bagarić
9Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-0Sloboda Tuzla

38(p)Atajić
76Horič
9Tuzla City2-1Sarajevo

8(p)Ubiparip
90Ahmetović
46Crnkić
Sunday, 22 September 2019
9Zrinjski3-0Čelik

16Govedarica
20Ćurjurić
54Barbarić
9Zvijezda 091-2Velež

76Stjepanović
60Vehabović

78Brandao De Souza