ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1072622.445349.53%2826.17%2624.30%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo1810532715+1235LWXW980117592521010
2+1Željezničar179533619+1732WLWL852118794321812
3+2Borac Banja Luka189542416+832WOXW96301539324913
4-2Tuzla City189452422+231XWLW962113893241114
5-1Radnik Bijeljina189272818+1029LWXL952214794051411
6=Zrinjski188462411+1328XOWL9621195922556
7=Široki Brijeg187652520+527WWWL95221799243811
8=Velež186481922-322WLLX932410129324910
9=Čelik175481321-819LLWL9333678215714
10=Sloboda Tuzla183871830-1217XXLX934210139045817
--11=Mladost Doboj Kakanj1835101428-1414XLXL92256159135813
--12=Zvijezda 091814131040-307LXLW91449179009123

Top Scorers
12+1Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
11
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 5p)
+1Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 6p)
9
Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)
+1Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
7
Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
+2Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
6
Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
5
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 2p)
+1Amer BEKIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
4
Matthias FANIMO (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
+1Dino ĆORIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Samir BEKRIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Ognjen ĐELMIĆ (Zvijezda 09)
3
Saša KAJKUT (Borac Banja Luka)

Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)

Ivan ĆURJURIĆ (Zrinjski)

Demir PECO (Radnik Bijeljina)

Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zrinjski)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Zrinjski)

Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (Čelik)

Mahir KARIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 30 November 2019
18Sarajevo1-3Željezničar

12Ahmetović
30Štilić

46Krpić

70(p)Štilić
18Sloboda Tuzla1-1Tuzla City

20Bekić
51(p)Ubiparip
18Zrinjski1-1Mladost Doboj Kakanj

89(p)Rustemović
66Vazda
Sunday, 1 December 2019
18Široki Brijeg4-0Zvijezda 09

1Ćorić
7Angelov
68Angelov
82Jurić
18Čelik1-2Borac Banja Luka

44Dedić
84Jakupović

90Vujaklija
18Radnik Bijeljina0-1Velež


41Vehabović