ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoals1X2
721822.523751.39%1926.39%1622.22%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
12Tuzla City127322112+924WXLW64201156312107
2Sarajevo12732179+824OWWL6600112613267
32Željezničar126512513+1223LXWW64201546231109
41Radnik Bijeljina127052014+621WWWL6501135620479
51Zrinjski12624176+1120OLWW6411123621353
6Borac Banja Luka125341514+118WWLX64201136114411
72Čelik124441013-316WOLL6231326213711
81Široki Brijeg123541616+014LWWX6222109613267
91Sloboda Tuzla123451319-613LOLL6321876024512
10Velež123361217-512XLWW621368612369
11Mladost Doboj Kakanj122371019-99XLLW6114410612369
12Zvijezda 0912039630-243LLLL60336146006016

Top Scorers
10
Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 5p)
9+2Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)

Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
7
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 1p)
6
Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
5
Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
4
Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
3
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)
+1Matthias FANIMO (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Ivan ĆURJURIĆ (Zrinjski)

Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zrinjski)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Zrinjski)

Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
+2Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (Čelik)
Results
Saturday, 5 October 2019
12Zrinjski0-0Sarajevo
12Čelik2-0Široki Brijeg

83Mahmutović
90Mahmutović
12Radnik Bijeljina3-2Sloboda Tuzla

21Karić
9Smajić
36Mekić
43(p)Pršeš
72Karić
12Tuzla City3-0Zvijezda 09

53Ramić
60(og)Stanišić
72Burić
Sunday, 6 October 2019
12Borac Banja Luka3-0Željezničar

10Kajkut
86Mirić
90Jovanović
12Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-2Velež

16Fanimo
84Brandao De Souza
29Hiroš
89Brandao De Souza