ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842052.444452.38%2125.00%1922.62%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo148422010+1028XWOW7700132714278
2=Željezničar147522816+1226LWLX752017572321111
3=Radnik Bijeljina148152314+925OWWW75111357304109
4+1Borac Banja Luka147341914+524WWWW75201337214611
5-1Tuzla City147342117+424LLWX74211187313109
6=Zrinjski14725198+1123WLOL7511144721454
7=Široki Brijeg144641816+218OWLW7322129714267
8+1Velež145361517-218WWXL731378722389
9-1Čelik144461017-716LLWO7232347214713
10=Sloboda Tuzla143561422-814XLLO7331987025514
--11=Mladost Doboj Kakanj143381221-912WLXL72145107124711
--12=Zvijezda 09140311633-273LLLL70346167007017

Top Scorers
10
Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 5p)

Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
9+1Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 3p)

Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)
6
Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
5
Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
4
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)

Matthias FANIMO (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
3+1Saša KAJKUT (Borac Banja Luka)
+1Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)

Ivan ĆURJURIĆ (Zrinjski)

Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Demir PECO (Radnik Bijeljina)
+1Samir BEKRIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zrinjski)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Zrinjski)
+1Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar)

Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (Čelik)

Mahir KARIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
Results
Friday, 25 October 2019
14Čelik0-2Velež


51Zeljković

90Ćosić
14Mladost Doboj Kakanj1-0Zvijezda 09

53Vazda
Saturday, 26 October 2019
14Zrinjski2-1Željezničar

35Kunić
56Štilić
80Kunić
14Radnik Bijeljina0-0Široki Brijeg
Sunday, 27 October 2019
14Sloboda Tuzla1-1Sarajevo

57Bekrić
11Rahmanovič
14Borac Banja Luka2-0Tuzla City

44(p)Vranješ
52Kajkut