ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1323282.486650.00%3526.52%3123.48%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo2213633819+1945WWWX111001258113621311
2=Željezničar2212644321+2242WWOL11722229115422112
3=Zrinjski2211563012+1838XWWW118212251133587
4=Borac Banja Luka2210662923+636LLXW11731176113351217
5=Tuzla City2210572729-235LOLW11731148113261321
6=Radnik Bijeljina2210483421+1334WXOL11632198114161513
7=Široki Brijeg228863126+532XWXL115422012113441114
8=Velež229582523+232WOWW115241413114341110
9=Sloboda Tuzla224992135-1421WLOL11452121411047921
10=Mladost Doboj Kakanj2246122135-1418LLOW11326122011146915
--11=Čelik12255121733-1617LXLL11344710112181023
--12=Zvijezda 092215161251-398LLLX111551021110011230
1Čelik (-3)

Top Scorers
13Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo, 1p)
12Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 5p)
Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 6p)
Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
10Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)
8Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
7Amer BEKIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 2p)
Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
6Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 1p)
Dino ĆORIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)
Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)
Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
5Saša KAJKUT (Borac Banja Luka)
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 2p)
Matthias FANIMO (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Ognjen ĐELMIĆ (Zvijezda 09)
Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (Čelik)
4Anes VAZDA (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)
Samir BEKRIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)
Nusmir FAJIĆ (Velež)
Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)
Results
Saturday, 11 April 2020
26Željezničar-Zrinjski
26Sarajevo-Borac Banja Luka
26Sloboda Tuzla-Široki Brijeg
26Čelik-Tuzla City
26Mladost Doboj Kakanj-Radnik Bijeljina
26Zvijezda 09-Velež