ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1263102.466148.41%3426.98%3124.60%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Sarajevo2112633618+1842WWXL10901237113621311
2=Željezničar2111644221+2139WOLW10622219115422112
3+1Zrinjski2111462911+1837WWWX118212251032576
4-1Borac Banja Luka2110652821+736LXWW11731176103341115
5=Tuzla City2110562728-135OLWX11731148103251320
6=Radnik Bijeljina219482920+931XOLL10532147114161513
7=Široki Brijeg218763025+531WXLW105321911113441114
8=Velež218582322+129OWWW104241212114341110
9=Mladost Doboj Kakanj2146112033-1318LOWX11326122010145813
10=Sloboda Tuzla213991934-1518LOLX10352101311047921
--11=Čelik12155111631-1517XLLL1134471010217921
--12=Zvijezda 092115151146-358LLXL111551021100010125
1Čelik (-3)

Top Scorers
13
Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo, 1p)
12
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 5p)

Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 6p)

Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
10
Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)
7
Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)

Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
6
Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
5
Saša KAJKUT (Borac Banja Luka)
+2Benjamin TATAR (Sarajevo, 1p)

Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 2p)
+1Matthias FANIMO (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)

Amer BEKIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)
+1Dino ĆORIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)

Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (Čelik)

Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)

Ognjen ĐELMIĆ (Zvijezda 09)
4+1Ivan LENDRIĆ (Željezničar)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Samir BEKRIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)
Results
Friday, 28 February 2020
21Tuzla City0-0Velež
Saturday, 29 February 2020
21Zrinjski2-0Sloboda Tuzla

18Bilbija
27Škrbić
21Borac Banja Luka0-2Sarajevo


42Tatar

71Tatar
21Mladost Doboj Kakanj2-3Široki Brijeg

40Hadžić
32Ćorić
52Fanimo
51Radeljić

90Jurilj
21Zvijezda 090-3Željezničar


19(og)Janković

39Ramović

57Lendrić
Sunday, 1 March 2020
21Čelik1-1Radnik Bijeljina

61Resić
40Janjić