ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Premijer Liga
Premijer Liga | Prva Liga FBiH | Prva Liga Srpske | latest | squads | Kup BiH

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122
2324252627282930313233

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1022492.445351.96%2625.49%2322.55%

League table
2019/20OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Sarajevo1710522612+1435WXWX880016292521010
2-1Željezničar179533618+1832LWWL962121783321511
3+1Tuzla City179352321+230WLWL962113883141013
4+2Radnik Bijeljina179262817+1129WXLO852114694051411
5-2Borac Banja Luka178542215+729OXWW96301538224712
6-1Zrinjski178362310+1327OWLW8611184922556
7=Široki Brijeg176652120+124WWLO84221399243811
8=Velež175481822-419LLXW932410128224810
9=Čelik1175481222-1016LWLL8332559216717
10=Sloboda Tuzla173771729-1216XLXX83329129045817
--11=Mladost Doboj Kakanj1734101327-1413LXLW92256158125712
--12=Zvijezda 091714121036-267XLWL91449178008119
1Čelik (-3)

Top Scorers
11
Stojan VRANJEŠ (Borac Banja Luka, 5p)

Sulejman KRPIĆ (Željezničar, 1p)
10
Vojo UBIPARIP (Tuzla City, 5p)
9
Ubiratan BRANDAO DE SOUZA (Velež, 1p)
8
Mersudin AHMETOVIĆ (Sarajevo)
7+3Velibor ĐURIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
6+1Dražen BAGARIĆ (Široki Brijeg)

Dejan MAKSIMOVIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)
5
Toni JOVIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 2p)
+1Semir ŠTILIĆ (Željezničar)
+1Vladimir BRADONJIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina)
4
Matthias FANIMO (Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
+1Amer BEKIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Nermin CRNKIĆ (Tuzla City)

Samir BEKRIĆ (Sloboda Tuzla, 1p)

Ognjen ĐELMIĆ (Zvijezda 09)
3
Saša KAJKUT (Borac Banja Luka)

Ivan LENDRIĆ (Zrinjski)
+1Dino ĆORIĆ (Široki Brijeg, 1p)

Amar RAHMANOVIČ (Sarajevo)

Anel HEBIBOVIĆ (Sarajevo)

Aidin MAHMUTOVIĆ (Čelik)

Ivan ĆURJURIĆ (Zrinjski)

Demir PECO (Radnik Bijeljina)

Mahir KARIĆ (Radnik Bijeljina, 1p)

Miljan GOVEDARICA (Zrinjski)
Results
Saturday, 23 November 2019
17Velež1-2Sarajevo

62Čivić
13Velkoski

59(p)Tatar
17Borac Banja Luka0-0Zrinjski
17Mladost Doboj Kakanj0-4Radnik Bijeljina


18Bradonjić

19Đurić

38Đurić

49Đurić
17Zvijezda 091-1Sloboda Tuzla

38Predragović
58Bekić
17Tuzla City1-0Čelik

31Beganović
Sunday, 24 November 2019
17Željezničar1-2Široki Brijeg

42Štilić
34Bagarić

90(p)Ćorić