ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
2.HNL
1.HNL | 2.HNL | latest | squads | Hrvatski kup

ROUND12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
7172.42342.86%114.29%342.86%

League table
2018/19OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1 Hrvatski dragovoljac110031+23W---110031000000
+2 Dinamo II110021+13W---000000110021
3 Lučko110021+13W---110021000000
4 Hajduk B110010+13W---000000110010
5 Varaždin110010+13W---000000110010
6 Međimurje110010+13W---110010000000
7 Šibenik101022+01X---101022000000
8 Osijek II101022+01X---000000101022
9 Kustošija100112-10L---000000100112
10 Sesvete100112-10L---100112000000
11 BSK100101-10L---100101000000
12 Dugopolje100101-10L---100101000000
13 Solin100101-10L---000000100101
--14 Zadar100113-20L---000000100113

Top Scorers
2+2Valentino MAJSTOROVIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac, 2p)
1+1Marko TOLIĆ (Sesvete, 1p)
+1Marin ROGLIĆ (Lučko)
+1Boris PANDŽA (Šibenik)
+1Leon BENKO (Varaždin)
+1Endri ÇEKIÇI (Dinamo II, 1p)
+1Marko PUŠKARIĆ (Hrvatski dragovoljac)
+1Leon ŠIPOŠ (Dinamo II)
+1Matej VRAGOLOVIĆ (Kustošija)
+1Josip ŠPOLJARIĆ (Osijek II)
+1Dejan POLIĆ (Lučko, 1p)
+1Marin PILJ (Osijek II)
+1Mario VUŠKOVIĆ (Hajduk B)
+1Luka CELIĆ (Šibenik)
+1Ivan REŽIĆ (Međimurje)
+1Dragan ŽUPAN (Zadar)
Results
Friday, 24 August 2018
1Hrvatski dragovoljac3-1Zadar

28(p)Majstorović
81Župan
70(p)Majstorović
90Puškarić
1Međimurje1-0Solin

90Režić
1Sesvete1-2Dinamo II

22(p)Tolić
5Šipoš

20(p)Çekiçi
Saturday, 25 August 2018
1Šibenik2-2Osijek II

55Pandža
18Pilj
59Celić
33Špoljarić
1Lučko2-1Kustošija

40(p)Polić
22Vragolović
79Roglić
1Dugopolje0-1Hajduk B


43Vušković
1BSK0-1Varaždin


90Benko